Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Boys Race Results ()


SENE Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees
** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Mary Madaus FR 21:51.5 7:01 WILL The Williams School 1 1 120
2 Olivia Ramirez JR 23:10.8 7:27 MACD The MacDuffie School 2 1 84
3 Hannah Wahl-Dunnigan SR 23:52.7 7:40 RHS Rocky Hill School 3 1 45
4 Marie Hua FR 23:58.8 7:42 MACD The MacDuffie School 4 2 77
5 Grace Cassineri 08 24:02.9 7:44 WILL The Williams School 5 2 90
6 Haley Moriarty JR 24:06.0 7:45 MACD The MacDuffie School 6 3 82
7 Ella DArcy FR 26:10.4 8:25 RHS Rocky Hill School 7 2 34
8 Anna Terry FR 26:30.4 8:31 WILL The Williams School 8 3 196
9 Scarlett Shen SR 26:49.3 8:37 RHS Rocky Hill School 9 3 44
10 Beyza Tumturk SO 27:00.0 8:41 MACD The MacDuffie School 10 4 85
11 Katie Burzin SO 27:00.0 8:41 WILL The Williams School 11 4 87
12 Bell Wang JR 27:03.1 8:42 MACD The MacDuffie School 12 5 86
13 Ava Grenier Riley FR 27:04.8 8:42 RHS Rocky Hill School 13 4 38
14 Arina Kharakhashyan SO 27:19.0 8:47 MACD The MacDuffie School 14 6 78
15 Claire Shamgochian FR 27:51.9 8:57 PCD Providence Country D 0 1 32
16 Carly Straub 08 28:13.2 9:04 WILL The Williams School 15 5 154
17 Meryl Cooke JR 28:48.4 9:16 STAW Saint Andrews 16 1 51
18 Yulan Qiao JR 28:50.5 9:16 RHS Rocky Hill School 17 5 42
19 Lily Wei SO 28:51.4 9:17 STAW Saint Andrews 18 2 73
20 Emilia Tavares FR 29:01.8 9:20 PCD Providence Country D 0 2 33
21 Lauren Harrington JR 29:02.2 9:20 PCD Providence Country D 0 3 13
22 Helen Lin JR 31:17.3 10:04 STAW Saint Andrews 19 3 68
23 Teodora Dancevic SR 31:38.4 10:10 STAW Saint Andrews 20 4 52
24 Yixuan Li SR 33:08.7 10:39 WILL The Williams School 21 6 119
25 Sally Wang FR 35:23.9 11:23 STAW Saint Andrews 22 5 72
26 Myyah Phin FR 36:14.7 11:39 STAW Saint Andrews 23 6 71
27 Sandy Chen FR 37:48.1 12:09 STAW Saint Andrews 24 7 50
28 Tracy Li SR 37:48.1 12:09 STAW Saint Andrews 0 8 67
   

Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Boys Race Results ()

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates