Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()     Boys Race Results ()    


SENE Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees
** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Mary Madaus FR 21:51.5 7:01 WILL The Williams School 1 1 120
2 Olivia Ramirez JR 23:10.8 7:27 MACD The MacDuffie School 2 1 84
3 Hannah Wahl-Dunnigan SR 23:52.7 7:40 RHS Rocky Hill School 3 1 45
4 Marie Hua FR 23:58.8 7:42 MACD The MacDuffie School 4 2 77
5 Grace Cassineri 08 24:02.9 7:44 WILL The Williams School 5 2 90
6 Haley Moriarty JR 24:06.0 7:45 MACD The MacDuffie School 6 3 82
7 Ella DArcy FR 26:10.4 8:25 RHS Rocky Hill School 7 2 34
8 Anna Terry FR 26:30.4 8:31 WILL The Williams School 8 3 196
9 Scarlett Shen SR 26:49.3 8:37 RHS Rocky Hill School 9 3 44
10 Beyza Tumturk SO 27:00.0 8:41 MACD The MacDuffie School 10 4 85
11 Katie Burzin SO 27:00.0 8:41 WILL The Williams School 11 4 87
12 Bell Wang JR 27:03.1 8:42 MACD The MacDuffie School 12 5 86
13 Ava Grenier Riley FR 27:04.8 8:42 RHS Rocky Hill School 13 4 38
14 Arina Kharakhashyan SO 27:19.0 8:47 MACD The MacDuffie School 14 6 78
15 Claire Shamgochian FR 27:51.9 8:57 PCD Providence Country D 0 1 32
16 Carly Straub 08 28:13.2 9:04 WILL The Williams School 15 5 154
17 Meryl Cooke JR 28:48.4 9:16 STAW Saint Andrews 16 1 51
18 Yulan Qiao JR 28:50.5 9:16 RHS Rocky Hill School 17 5 42
19 Lily Wei SO 28:51.4 9:17 STAW Saint Andrews 18 2 73
20 Emilia Tavares FR 29:01.8 9:20 PCD Providence Country D 0 2 33
21 Lauren Harrington JR 29:02.2 9:20 PCD Providence Country D 0 3 13
22 Helen Lin JR 31:17.3 10:04 STAW Saint Andrews 19 3 68
23 Teodora Dancevic SR 31:38.4 10:10 STAW Saint Andrews 20 4 52
24 Yixuan Li SR 33:08.7 10:39 WILL The Williams School 21 6 119
25 Sally Wang FR 35:23.9 11:23 STAW Saint Andrews 22 5 72
26 Myyah Phin FR 36:14.7 11:39 STAW Saint Andrews 23 6 71
27 Sandy Chen FR 37:48.1 12:09 STAW Saint Andrews 24 7 50
28 Tracy Li SR 37:48.1 12:09 STAW Saint Andrews 0 8 67

Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()     Boys Race Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates