Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Boys Race Results ()

SENE Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees

2017 SENE Cross Country Championships Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS ** Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 The Williams School 34 = 2 4 5 10 13 (15) (19) Total Time: 1:37:21.7 ( 14) ( 19:28.3) Will Jarrett; Colin Madaus; Hartmut Doerwaldt; Hunter Dolphin; Philip Knowlton; Colin Ladd; Colin Kronholm; ====================================================================================== 2 Providence Country Day 54 = 3 6 12 16 17 (18) (24) Total Time: 1:40:33.7 ( 16) ( 20:07.7) Ben Shamgochian; Elliott Trendell; Jacob Rothschild; Clemente Carranza; Zachary Sutton; Oliver Pope; Evan Sucov; ====================================================================================== 3 The MacDuffie School 63 = 1 8 9 20 25 (29) (30) Total Time: 1:41:08.7 ( 8) ( 20:14.7) Ian Hua; Ethan Deecher; Mehmet Tuncer; Fred Poon; Jesse Bordenca; Dollar Zhu; John Lucas Bellingall; ====================================================================================== 4 Rocky Hill School 87 = 7 11 21 22 26 (27) (32) Total Time: 1:44:42.0 ( 10) ( 20:56.4) Zack Wilson; Graydon Sumrall; Jason DeGerlia; Nick McConnell; John Bergstrom; Troy Johnson; Esteban Wu; ====================================================================================== 5 Saint Andrews 129 = 14 23 28 31 33 (34) Total Time: 1:50:49.1 ( 6) ( 22:10.8) Jamshid Ahadi; Oliver Govrik; Joe Fox; Lyu Ji; Ted Sklarz; Siheng Xu; ======================================================================================

   

Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Boys Race Results ()

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates