Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Varsity Scores ()    

JV Boys Results () JV Girls Results ()    


FAA Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championhips
Monday Oct 28 2019 - Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 58 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 David Thompson 07 19:27.6 6:15 HOPK Hopkins School 1 1 481
2 Win Courtemanche SR 19:51.7 6:23 GFA Greens Farms Acad 2 1 272
3 Jeffrey Wang FR 20:05.4 6:28 RCD Rye Country Day 3 1 645
4 Patrick Stronski FR 20:11.2 6:29 RCD Rye Country Day 4 2 641
5 Kyle Mandell JR 20:15.3 6:31 RCD Rye Country Day 5 3 625
6 Jason Holler JR 20:16.1 6:31 HOPK Hopkins School 6 2 317
7 Sammy Hillenmeyer JR 20:22.3 6:33 KING King 7 1 500
8 Nick Wolanske SR 20:25.6 6:34 BRUN Brunswick School 8 1 265
9 Brendan Howard FR 20:26.6 6:34 GFA Greens Farms Acad 9 2 277
10 JB Russo JR 20:29.4 6:35 RCD Rye Country Day 10 4 637
11 Nick Lee FR 20:29.8 6:35 HOPK Hopkins School 11 3 461
12 Justin Cheigh SR 20:39.1 6:38 RCD Rye Country Day 12 5 618
13 Tyler Forman JR 20:45.6 6:40 HOPK Hopkins School 13 4 311
14 Nathan Meyers 09 20:46.1 6:41 HOPK Hopkins School 14 5 472
15 Christopher Takoudes 09 21:06.7 6:47 HOPK Hopkins School 15 6 486
16 Andrew Audemard JR 21:11.1 6:49 GFA Greens Farms Acad 16 3 269
17 Benjamin Schwab SO 21:18.2 6:51 RCD Rye Country Day 17 6 639
18 Nick Sullivan SR 21:21.0 6:52 RCD Rye Country Day 18 7 642
19 Tyler Ferdinand SO 21:21.4 6:52 KING King 19 2 497
20 Jack Oehler FR 21:41.2 6:58 RCD Rye Country Day 0 8 631
21 Kieran Carbin FR 21:46.4 7:00 STL St. Lukes School 20 1 649
22 James Adamini SR 21:47.1 7:00 STL St. Lukes School 21 2 646
23 Josep Pujadas JR 21:48.9 7:00 RCD Rye Country Day 0 9 634
24 Milo Sobel-Lewin 09 21:52.1 7:02 HOPK Hopkins School 22 7 484
25 Spencer Creveling SR 21:54.2 7:02 KING King 23 3 495
26 Chris Noland FR 21:56.5 7:03 GFA Greens Farms Acad 24 4 285
27 Silas Resch 07 21:57.6 7:03 HOPK Hopkins School 0 8 1124
28 Zane Bhatti JR 21:58.6 7:04 BRUN Brunswick School 25 2 223
29 Ian Steffensen JR 22:08.8 7:07 BRUN Brunswick School 26 3 263
30 Bo Hopkins JR 22:09.9 7:07 BRUN Brunswick School 27 4 252
31 Jackson Rassias JR 22:16.4 7:09 GFA Greens Farms Acad 28 5 290
32 Riley Susser SO 22:17.7 7:10 STL St. Lukes School 29 3 107
33 Nick Tchkotoua FR 22:21.5 7:11 BRUN Brunswick School 30 5 264
34 Sarvin Bhagwagar 08 22:21.7 7:11 HOPK Hopkins School 0 9 293
35 Brandon Faunce 09 22:23.1 7:12 HOPK Hopkins School 0 10 300
36 Alex Resnick SO 22:24.5 7:12 KING King 31 4 613
37 Oliver Kennon JR 22:24.8 7:12 GFA Greens Farms Acad 32 6 278
38 Harlan Alford SO 22:26.9 7:13 STL St. Lukes School 33 4 648
39 TJ Abbazzia JR 22:27.8 7:13 GFA Greens Farms Acad 34 7 268
40 Bruce Balinsky FR 22:34.5 7:15 KING King 35 5 490
41 Finn Day JR 22:35.7 7:16 HOPK Hopkins School 0 11 298
42 Nico Camacho JR 22:35.7 7:16 KING King 36 6 494
43 Jay Martinez JR 22:35.9 7:16 KING King 37 7 608
44 Liam Patty JR 22:40.0 7:17 STL St. Lukes School 38 5 93
45 Will Schnall JR 22:41.3 7:18 RCD Rye Country Day 0 10 638
46 Allen Dong JR 22:48.0 7:20 RCD Rye Country Day 0 11 619
47 Max Hines JR 23:01.1 7:24 RCD Rye Country Day 0 12 622
48 Will Mahoney FR 23:04.3 7:25 RCD Rye Country Day 0 13 624
49 Grayson Storer 08 23:12.6 7:28 HOPK Hopkins School 0 12 485
50 Hunter Wu FR 23:12.8 7:28 BRUN Brunswick School 39 6 266
51 Kaan Savosoglu FR 23:30.6 7:33 STL St. Lukes School 40 6 99
52 Jack Merzon FR 23:31.4 7:34 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 8 282
53 Jake Murphy JR 23:36.2 7:35 KING King 0 8 609
54 Max Pinnock SO 23:37.9 7:36 KING King 0 9 611
55 Keilan Rosow SO 23:42.0 7:37 STL St. Lukes School 41 7 94
56 Nathan Ahn SR 24:01.7 7:43 HOPK Hopkins School 0 13 292
57 Jordan Davis FR 24:02.6 7:44 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 9 273
58 Dylan Cofsky FR 24:11.8 7:46 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 10 271
59 Jacob Ragaza 09 24:15.3 7:48 HOPK Hopkins School 0 14 480
60 Matthew Harkness JR 24:32.3 7:53 RCD Rye Country Day 0 14 621
61 Seth Yoo SO 24:33.2 7:54 BRUN Brunswick School 42 7 267
62 Thomas Goldrick JR 24:36.5 7:55 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 11 274
63 Matt Olins FR 25:04.5 8:04 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 12 287
64 Charles Henry FR 25:05.9 8:04 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 13 276
65 Alejandro Lopez JR 25:24.6 8:10 HOPK Hopkins School 0 15 462
66 Francisco Gonzalez JR 25:29.7 8:12 RCD Rye Country Day 0 15 620
67 Shane Carbin JR 25:39.2 8:15 STL St. Lukes School 0 8 650
68 Jeff Tian SO 26:20.4 8:28 RCD Rye Country Day 0 16 644
69 Jacob Boyar JR 26:33.7 8:32 KING King 0 10 493
70 Jackson Schabel FR 26:55.3 8:39 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 14 291
71 William Winalski SO 28:26.3 9:09 STL St. Lukes School 0 9 198
72 Billy Bernfeld SO 28:56.9 9:18 KING King 0 11 492
73 Keary Gallagher SO 30:36.9 9:50 KING King 0 12 499
74 Ian Marsh JR 30:39.1 9:51 KING King 0 13 607
75 Michael DelToro -- 35:52.0 11:32 BRUN Brunswick School 0 8 241
   

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Varsity Scores ()    

JV Boys Results () JV Girls Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates