Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Varsity Scores ()    

JV Boys Results () JV Girls Results ()    

FAA Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championhips
Monday Oct 28 2019 - Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 58 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

FAA Cross Country Championhips Monday Oct 28 2019 - Sherwood Island State Park Westport C Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 58 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Plc Score Team Name Cumm Time (# Fin) =========================================================================== 1 38 Hopkins School 1:30:09.5 ( 7) =========================================================================== 1 Nicolas Burtson SR 16:58.9 5:27 4 David Judd JR 17:33.8 5:38 6 William Cooper 09 18:08.4 5:50 12 Luke Brennan FR 18:33.1 5:58 15 Adam Hagens FR 18:55.3 6:05 (21) Evan Migdole SO 19:18.1 6:12 (32) Nati Tesfaye SO 20:14.5 6:30 =========================================================================== 2 41 Brunswick School 1:30:15.8 ( 7) =========================================================================== 2 Lucas Pombo SO 17:05.7 5:29 3 Charlie Garland JR 17:22.6 5:35 9 Matty Goodman SR 18:19.2 5:53 10 Jonny Citron JR 18:25.8 5:55 17 Chris Ramos SR 19:02.5 6:07 (18) Ryan Heinzerling SR 19:08.6 6:09 (24) Ali Hindy JR 19:41.2 6:20 =========================================================================== 3 103 Greens Farms Acad 1:36:49.6 ( 7) =========================================================================== 13 Larson Palmgren JR 18:36.2 5:59 16 Owen Minson SR 18:57.8 6:06 23 Connor Minson SO 19:28.5 6:16 25 Sam MacDonald FR 19:47.8 6:22 26 Jonty Hammer SO 19:59.3 6:26 (27) Brady Melnick FR 19:59.6 6:26 (36) Charlie Brohnasch SR 20:37.2 6:38 =========================================================================== 4 106 St. Lukes School 1:36:50.1 ( 7) =========================================================================== 5 Brian Gall FR 17:49.1 5:44 8 Danny Gall FR 18:13.6 5:51 28 Jackson Hart JR 20:01.4 6:26 31 Jamie Ullman SR 20:12.5 6:30 34 Charlie Adams FR 20:33.5 6:37 (41) Aidan Gunn JR 21:50.0 7:01 (42) Ford Lahey FR 22:52.2 7:21 =========================================================================== 5 111 Rye Country Day 1:37:24.3 ( 7) =========================================================================== 7 Aaron Serianni SR 18:08.5 5:50 19 Amitav Nott SO 19:13.8 6:11 22 William Murphy JR 19:20.1 6:13 30 Tyler Moyer FR 20:10.8 6:29 33 Yuto Abe SO 20:31.1 6:36 (35) Chris Suter JR 20:36.4 6:37 (39) Adam Kern FR 21:06.8 6:47 =========================================================================== 5 111 King 1:37:31.9 ( 7) =========================================================================== 11 Billy Bennett SO 18:31.7 5:57 14 Dean Kaduboski SO 18:47.2 6:02 20 James Davies SO 19:15.2 6:11 29 Al Nickerson FR 20:02.4 6:27 37 John Russell SO 20:55.4 6:44 (38) Lucas Rodriguez FR 21:05.9 6:47 (40) Davis Shattan SR 21:07.7 6:47 Platt Systems Official Reporting System FAA Cross Country Championhips Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

   

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Varsity Scores ()    

JV Boys Results () JV Girls Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates