Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Varsity Individual Results ()     Boys Varsity Team Scores ()     Girls Varsityb Individual Results ()     Girls Varsity Team Scores ()     Boiys JV Race Results ()     JV Girls Results ()    


Williston Northampton Shaler Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 28, 2017 || W Northampton Sch Easthampton MA
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - Windy - 63 degrees
** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 MATT FARRELL SO 16:24.4 5:16 LC Loomis Chaffee 1 1 393
2 RYAN HESKIN SR 16:47.2 5:24 LC Loomis Chaffee 2 2 396
3 Emmett De Kanter JR 17:09.7 5:31 WM Westminster School 3 1 474
4 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff JR 17:12.6 5:32 HOTC Hotchkiss School 4 1 345
5 Nick Sinofsky SO 17:29.4 5:37 WNS Williston Northampto 5 1 241
6 Kostia Howard SO 17:31.7 5:38 HOTC Hotchkiss School 6 2 336
7 Ryan Pinckney SR 17:39.4 5:40 HOTC Hotchkiss School 7 3 343
8 ALEJANDRO RINCON FR 17:57.2 5:46 LC Loomis Chaffee 8 3 413
9 Teagan Stedman SR 17:57.9 5:46 WM Westminster School 9 2 493
10 Ryan Shea SO 18:02.5 5:48 LAND Landmark School 10 1 378
11 MARK VALADEZ JR 18:03.6 5:48 LC Loomis Chaffee 11 4 424
12 Oscar DeFrancis FR 18:05.5 5:49 WNS Williston Northampto 12 2 225
13 Ian Gill JR 18:09.2 5:50 HOTC Hotchkiss School 13 4 330
14 Michael Duncan JR 18:12.2 5:51 HOTC Hotchkiss School 14 5 328
15 Kieran Haug FR 18:27.9 5:56 WM Westminster School 15 3 478
16 Andrew Nagle SR 18:30.0 5:57 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 16 1 508
17 Daniel Pinckney SO 18:33.7 5:58 WM Westminster School 17 4 486
18 Zhangeldy Rakhimbekov JR 18:33.8 5:58 WACA Worcester Academy 18 1 543
19 RAMESH SHRESTHA SR 18:35.7 5:58 LC Loomis Chaffee 19 5 418
20 Justin Schuster JR 18:39.8 6:00 WM Westminster School 20 5 491
21 Elliott Kennard JR 18:43.0 6:01 WM Westminster School 21 6 481
22 JACOB SHICHMAN SR 18:47.0 6:02 LC Loomis Chaffee 22 6 417
23 Sean Doolan SR 18:47.0 6:02 HOTC Hotchkiss School 23 6 327
24 Daniel Chey SR 18:48.1 6:03 WM Westminster School 24 7 473
25 Ethan Ash SO 18:49.4 6:03 SUFF Suffield Academy 25 1 429
26 Nick Grande JR 18:50.2 6:03 TP Trinity Pawling 26 1 453
27 Blake Cilmi JR 18:50.8 6:03 HOTC Hotchkiss School 27 7 324
28 Ben Boyd FR 19:01.0 6:07 AVON Avon Old Farms Schoo 28 1 250
29 Nat Markey FR 19:05.6 6:08 WNS Williston Northampto 29 3 233
30 Jay Lee SR 19:09.4 6:09 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 8 338
31 Milo Marcus SR 19:12.4 6:10 SUFF Suffield Academy 30 2 440
32 Basem Hernandez JR 19:12.8 6:10 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 31 2 499
33 Nick Briones SO 19:13.1 6:11 SUFF Suffield Academy 32 3 431
34 Isaiah Castellucci JR 19:13.9 6:11 LAND Landmark School 33 2 365
35 RICK JATTI SR 19:19.4 6:13 LC Loomis Chaffee 34 7 398
36 John Kuzminskas SR 19:19.4 6:13 WM Westminster School 0 8 482
37 Adam Kugelmass JR 19:25.5 6:15 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 35 3 504
38 Josh Thibeau SO 19:29.3 6:16 LAND Landmark School 36 3 382
39 Luke Vining-Recklitis SR 19:32.8 6:17 WACA Worcester Academy 37 2 544
40 Sam Krupnikoff JR 19:40.1 6:19 AVON Avon Old Farms Schoo 38 2 266
41 James Albanese JR 19:41.5 6:20 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 9 318
42 Bryan Soder JR 19:43.4 6:20 WNS Williston Northampto 39 4 242
43 Aadi Kulkarni SR 19:44.6 6:21 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 10 337
44 Caleb Stern JR 19:45.5 6:21 WNS Williston Northampto 40 5 243
45 Shoo Yonekawa SO 19:45.7 6:21 CUSH Cushing academy 41 1 306
46 Bryan Kelly SR 19:48.6 6:22 LAND Landmark School 42 4 371
47 Daniel Simpson SO 19:50.4 6:23 WNS Williston Northampto 43 6 240
48 Colliln Anderson SO 19:56.2 6:25 AVON Avon Old Farms Schoo 44 3 248
49 Oliver Lawrence SR 19:56.6 6:25 WNS Williston Northampto 45 7 230
50 Will Shea FR 20:02.6 6:27 AVON Avon Old Farms Schoo 46 4 270
51 Jeremy Ho SR 20:04.5 6:27 CUSH Cushing academy 47 2 289
52 Saeed Abdi SR 20:07.8 6:28 WACA Worcester Academy 48 3 516
53 Cal Votta JR 20:09.9 6:29 AVON Avon Old Farms Schoo 49 5 274
54 Shane Donahue JR 20:11.7 6:29 SUFF Suffield Academy 50 4 432
55 Stewart Deleon JR 20:11.8 6:29 CUSH Cushing academy 51 3 287
56 Kyle Zimmerman 12 20:16.1 6:31 KO Kingswood Oxford 52 1 363
57 John Early JR 20:17.8 6:31 LAND Landmark School 53 5 367
58 Bobby Flynn JR 20:18.2 6:32 SUFF Suffield Academy 54 5 434
59 Dominic Paolini SO 20:19.2 6:32 LAND Landmark School 55 6 374
60 Ben Barnes 08 20:20.5 6:32 KO Kingswood Oxford 56 2 351
61 Jack Long FR 20:23.1 6:33 TP Trinity Pawling 57 2 456
62 Tynan Reed SR 20:27.3 6:35 LAND Landmark School 58 7 375
63 Andrew Zhang SO 20:35.0 6:37 TP Trinity Pawling 59 3 468
64 Casear Dai JR 20:36.7 6:37 AVON Avon Old Farms Schoo 60 6 257
65 Thomas Howell SO 20:38.9 6:38 TP Trinity Pawling 61 4 454
66 Giovanni Biondo FR 20:41.6 6:39 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 62 4 498
67 Geoffrey Chu SR 20:48.5 6:41 TP Trinity Pawling 63 5 450
68 Vishnu Sekar JR 20:51.9 6:42 WNS Williston Northampto 0 8 236
69 Stanley Huang SO 20:59.4 6:45 SUFF Suffield Academy 64 6 436
70 Thomas Betts 11 21:01.6 6:46 KO Kingswood Oxford 65 3 352
71 Ryan McCormick FR 21:03.3 6:46 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 66 5 507
72 Khalil Kamara SO 21:06.6 6:47 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 67 6 501
73 Joe Perettine SR 21:09.1 6:48 TP Trinity Pawling 68 6 460
74 Trent Madigan JR 21:10.7 6:48 CUSH Cushing academy 69 4 295
75 Adam Ovian 12 21:14.5 6:50 KO Kingswood Oxford 70 4 361
76 Sam Ingalls SO 21:16.0 6:50 SUFF Suffield Academy 71 7 437
77 Cooper Dutton FR 21:18.9 6:51 WACA Worcester Academy 72 4 520
78 Yuanhao Jin JR 21:22.0 6:52 CHES Cheshire Academy 73 1 281
79 Tyler Manning SO 21:22.9 6:52 TP Trinity Pawling 74 7 457
80 Will Burstein 10 21:23.6 6:53 KO Kingswood Oxford 75 5 353
81 Vaughn Rogers JR 21:26.7 6:54 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 8 442
82 Harold Krause 12 21:32.0 6:56 KO Kingswood Oxford 76 6 357
83 James Marculitis JR 21:32.8 6:56 WACA Worcester Academy 77 5 531
84 Sean Yang SO 21:35.3 6:56 CUSH Cushing academy 78 5 304
85 Mike Robidoux SR 21:36.1 6:57 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 9 441
86 Trey DiBona JR 21:46.1 7:00 AVON Avon Old Farms Schoo 79 7 259
87 Prithvi Gunturu 12 21:46.9 7:00 KO Kingswood Oxford 80 7 355
88 Vincent Sweeney SO 21:52.2 7:02 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 81 7 512
89 John Killam SR 21:59.0 7:04 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 10 438
90 Brian Dowling FR 22:11.4 7:08 AVON Avon Old Farms Schoo 0 8 260
91 Emilio Baquerizo SR 22:17.9 7:10 CUSH Cushing academy 82 6 286
92 Aidan Ormsby JR 22:25.2 7:12 WACA Worcester Academy 83 6 536
93 John Wang FR 22:28.1 7:13 CUSH Cushing academy 84 7 301
94 Devin Lomax FR 22:29.2 7:14 WACA Worcester Academy 85 7 527
95 Ben Yoon SO 22:32.4 7:15 TP Trinity Pawling 0 8 467
96 Elan Stadlemann 10 22:42.4 7:18 KO Kingswood Oxford 0 8 362
97 Christopher MacLean FR 22:57.6 7:23 WACA Worcester Academy 0 8 529
98 Zhenyong Yang JR 23:04.0 7:25 CHES Cheshire Academy 86 2 284
99 Takeo So SO 23:17.8 7:29 CUSH Cushing academy 0 8 298
100 John Kennedy JR 23:34.4 7:35 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 0 8 502
101 Haruto Arita JR 23:54.1 7:41 CUSH Cushing academy 0 9 285
102 Andrew Adiletta JR 24:11.1 7:46 WACA Worcester Academy 0 9 518
103 Zexuan Li SO 24:34.7 7:54 CHES Cheshire Academy 87 3 282
104 SungJung Lien SO 25:09.3 8:05 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 0 9 506
105 Evan Bajohr SR 25:16.9 8:08 CHES Cheshire Academy 88 4 276
106 Yongchen Wu JR 26:15.1 8:27 CHES Cheshire Academy 89 5 283
107 Nathan Biller SO 27:08.4 8:44 CHES Cheshire Academy 90 6 277

Boys Varsity Individual Results ()     Boys Varsity Team Scores ()     Girls Varsityb Individual Results ()     Girls Varsity Team Scores ()     Boiys JV Race Results ()     JV Girls Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates