Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Varsity Individual Results ()     Boys Varsity Team Scores ()     Girls Varsityb Individual Results ()     Girls Varsity Team Scores ()    

Boiys JV Race Results () JV Girls Results ()    

Williston Northampton Shaler Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 28, 2017 || W Northampton Sch Easthampton MA
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - Windy - 63 degrees

2017 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational Saturday Oct 28, 2017 || W Northampton Sch Easthampton MA Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - Windy - 63 degrees ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS ** Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 Winsor School 72 = 11 12 14 16 19 (20) (22) Total Time: 1:50:50.4 ( 8) ( 22:10.1) Nicole Chung; Winnie Wang; Zoe Lewis; Alex Bardon; Indi Aufranc; Kate McCurley; Chloe Duval; ====================================================================================== 2 Suffield Academy 85 = 8 10 15 25 27 (31) (40) Total Time: 1:51:48.2 ( 10) ( 22:22.6) Jenna Daly; Emma Krasemann; Madi McCresh; Izzy Dutranoit; Lexi Roberts; Megan Alberding; Becca Bauer; ====================================================================================== 3 Hotchkiss School 90 = 3 13 17 24 33 (44) (46) Total Time: 1:52:19.4 ( 10) ( 22:28.9) Grace Bristow; Annabel Wallace; Annabelle Burns; Lucy Bulley; Nina Flinn; Olivia Gee; Riley Henshaw; ====================================================================================== 4 Worcester Academy 115 = 1 4 23 42 45 (47) (52) Total Time: 1:52:31.3 ( 8) ( 22:30.3) Coco Arcand; Gabby Gavala; Fiona Price; Mabel Gao; Nicole Pietro; En Le Samborski; Yuliya Borodavka; ====================================================================================== 5 Williston Northampton Sch 145 = 6 29 30 39 41 (43) (56) Total Time: 1:56:14.9 ( 10) ( 23:16.0) Abigail Touhey; Chloe Prouty; Anna Richardson; Maya Soley; Emma Gould; Poojaa Prakash Babu; Magnolia Armstrong; ====================================================================================== 6 Loomis Chaffee 178 = 18 21 38 48 53 (54) (55) Total Time: 1:58:40.2 ( 8) ( 23:44.0) Juliet Rhodes; Marleigh Giliberto; Lizzie Chapman; Anna Turner; Neala Sweeney; Amanda Yen; Faith Donegan; ====================================================================================== 7 Porters School 195 = 5 36 37 57 60 (64) (69) Total Time: 1:58:59.1 ( 8) ( 23:48.8) Alexandra Poole; Kyra Bukowski; Marisol Carty; Sofia Olivares; Amy Wang; Ruth Torrence; Lydia Gambacini; ====================================================================================== 8 Kingswood Oxford 201 = 2 34 35 63 67 Total Time: 2:01:14.2 ( 5) ( 24:15.8) Abigail Fernald; Julia Lantner; Jaden Paldino; Christina Daniels; Taline Norsigian; ====================================================================================== 9 Westminster School 226 = 9 49 51 58 59 (61) (71) Total Time: 2:00:28.1 ( 7) ( 24:06.6) Annabelle Smith; Bethany Winters; Michelle Wu; Maggie Chaves; Elizabeth Casey; Allie Masthay; Abby Hovey; ====================================================================================== 10 Wilbraham Monson Acad 232 = 7 26 62 65 72 (78) Total Time: 2:04:20.3 ( 6) ( 24:52.1) An-Janae Washington; Clara Harrington; Addison Wakelin; Marta Sanchez; Christine Mo; Heidi Wu; ====================================================================================== 11 Miss Halls School 288 = 28 32 74 75 79 (80) (81) Total Time: 2:13:45.2 ( 7) ( 26:45.0) LANNA KNOLL; EMMA KOTELNICKI; ZOE ZHANG; CHRISTY WANG; ZETA BOYD LENHART; MARY HOWE; KAREN SKEETE; ====================================================================================== Platt Systems Official Reporting System 2017 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational Results Posted to www.plattsys.com Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----| ====================================================================================== 12 Cheshire Academy 327 = 50 66 68 70 73 (76) (77) Total Time: 2:12:17.0 ( 8) ( 26:27.4) Julia Dattilo; Fanqi Lin; Julia Shatalov; Shuqin Tang; Yichen Ma; Joyce Shi; Li Jingyi; ======================================================================================

   

Boys Varsity Individual Results ()     Boys Varsity Team Scores ()     Girls Varsityb Individual Results ()     Girls Varsity Team Scores ()    

Boiys JV Race Results () JV Girls Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates