Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2019 Josh Billings RunAground
Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB

2019 Josh Billings RunAground Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees ******************************************************************************************************************** COMPLETE KAYAK-CANOE-PADDLEBOARD PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS - RESULTS ******************************************************************************************************************** OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 1 Allen Heights Veterinary 02 1 2:17:35 1 1:00:37 1 44:45 1 1:45:22 1 32:13 1 B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 2 The Boss-s Maine-ly Mass-ive Men 02 2 2:29:14 6 1:06:34 3 46:15 3 1:52:49 6 36:25 6 B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 3 Minkler Ins I 01 1 2:31:36 7 1:06:34 21 50:32 7 1:57:06 2 34:30 3 B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco 4 Not Those Guys 03 1 2:32:03 12 1:06:35 2 45:20 2 1:51:55 21 40:08 40 B: Damon LeCompte C: John Berry / Matt King R: Mike Zani 5 SPIN SPLASH SPRINT 25 1 2:34:15 16 1:06:36 11 49:14 4 1:55:50 12 38:25 251 B: Anthony Guarino C: Steve Fagin / Tom Fagin R: Anthony Guarino 6 IPAs All Around 24 1 2:35:08 5 1:06:34 27 51:07 8 1:57:41 7 37:27 309 B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Nick Curelop 7 Josh Itch 01 2 2:35:35 20 1:06:36 15 49:55 5 1:56:31 16 39:04 2 B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 8 Just Postal 29 1 2:37:16 17 1:06:36 28 51:36 9 1:58:12 17 39:04 287 B: Carson Poe C: Ed Dvorchak R: Anna Klimmek 9 Just Dooley It 36 1 2:37:57 24 1:06:36 45 53:52 12 2:00:28 8 37:29 327 B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 10 Kent Lemme 37 1 2:38:33 25 1:06:37 32 52:17 10 1:58:54 20 39:39 400 B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 11 Maxine 21 1 2:39:55 22 1:06:36 48 54:19 15 2:00:55 14 39:00 101 B: William Caligari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Galin 12 Mean Machine 02 3 2:41:15 19 1:06:36 47 54:01 13 2:00:37 25 40:38 54 B: James Sawtelle C: Jason Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 13 you doin the josh? 41 1 2:41:50 29 1:07:38 64 55:23 21 2:03:01 13 38:49 97 B: jonathan molk C: tim hudyncia R: joel pekosz 14 Minkler Insurance II 02 4 2:43:11 50 1:15:15 9 48:29 24 2:03:44 19 39:27 4 B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 15 Good n- you? 26 1 2:43:13 13 1:06:35 94 58:59 29 2:05:34 9 37:39 334 B: Joshua Hopmans C: Joey Szczepaniak R: Dan Hopmans 16 Berkshire Real Estate 29 2 2:43:26 10 1:06:35 19 50:28 6 1:57:03 81 46:23 285 B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray Sr R: Stephanie Kate Ray 17 Matty B's Plumbing crew 29 3 2:43:31 26 1:06:47 61 55:12 18 2:01:59 30 41:32 303 B: Matt Banach C: Kris Raifstanger R: Samantha Bernard 18 Optimus Prime-s Daddy 01 3 2:44:19 8 1:06:34 79 57:31 25 2:04:05 23 40:14 86 B: Andy Clark C: Eddie Barrett / Tim Barrett R: Joe Barrett 19 Art Sanders 13 1 2:44:54 28 1:07:34 50 54:30 19 2:02:04 39 42:50 210 B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders R: Art Sanders 20 Robbins Shred Fest 19 1 2:45:16 2 1:06:33 131 1:03:17 41 2:09:50 4 35:26 59 B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 21 Dream Weaver 38 1 2:45:19 32 1:12:31 8 48:14 14 2:00:45 57 44:34 433 B: Chris Weaver C: Chris Weaver R: Chris Weaver 22 Team Pfizer 20 1 2:45:53 3 1:06:34 60 55:11 17 2:01:45 54 44:08 15 B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 23 Trent Koopman 37 2 2:45:58 44 1:12:32 20 50:29 22 2:03:01 43 42:57 439 B: Trent Koopman C: Trent Koopman R: Trent Koopman 24 Keystones 25 2 2:46:25 47 1:12:34 5 46:57 11 1:59:31 91 46:54 292 B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Michael Lafreniere 25 PJM MANAGEMENT SERVICES 08 1 2:47:05 34 1:12:31 35 52:46 27 2:05:17 31 41:48 56 B: Bruce Townend C: Dianne Mele / Patrick Mele R: Mark DiNicola ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 1 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 26 The Wild Things 29 4 2:47:24 36 1:12:31 13 49:45 20 2:02:16 67 45:08 271 B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Adam Beyer R: Chalis Bird 27 Snakes In The Woodpile 01 4 2:48:18 40 1:12:32 57 54:59 36 2:07:31 26 40:47 10 B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: Brandon Daniels 28 Random Greatness 31 1 2:48:45 62 1:15:26 18 50:26 30 2:05:52 40 42:53 261 B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 29 One Non-Blond 21 2 2:49:17 86 1:17:38 10 49:07 32 2:06:45 35 42:32 79 B: Jessica Bosworth C: Jeff Defeo / Karen Febey R: Lauren Farry 30 Irish Racing Assoc of Western Mass 26 2 2:49:36 31 1:11:55 85 58:14 45 2:10:09 18 39:27 106 B: Timothy Mahoney C: Michael Downey R: Joeph Hegarty 31 Brobasco & Company 26 3 2:50:04 186 1:27:34 4 46:52 68 2:14:26 5 35:38 342 B: Harold Armstrong C: David Wiltey R: Matthew Rabasco 32 Movin- Groovin 24 2 2:50:20 82 1:17:38 51 54:41 57 2:12:19 11 38:01 297 B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 33 MRA MULTISPORT-STELLAR-STRADALLI 38 2 2:50:50 39 1:12:32 24 50:53 23 2:03:25 102 47:25 446 B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 34 Vermont Sports Connection 25 3 2:51:23 114 1:20:10 6 47:17 35 2:07:27 51 43:56 221 B: Brook Anderson C: Clyde Yarnell / Mike Malley R: Megan Anello 35 Believe 03 2 2:51:42 59 1:15:24 23 50:47 31 2:06:11 70 45:31 73 B: Stephen Hudyncia C: Scott Jordan / John Maier R: Michael Hudyncia 36 Pace The Last Pickle 20 2 2:52:08 21 1:06:36 154 1:05:01 55 2:11:37 24 40:31 30 B: Ben Piecuch C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Greg Rossolimo 37 The Brother in Laws 27 1 2:52:13 106 1:20:06 7 48:12 39 2:08:18 50 43:55 246 B: Brian Sunskis C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 38 2 Divas and a Dude 29 5 2:52:35 33 1:12:31 40 52:59 28 2:05:30 94 47:05 288 B: Tom Koladziejczyk C: Bonnie J Fachini R: Ashley Emerson 39 WheelBenders 37 3 2:52:59 14 1:06:35 59 55:03 16 2:01:38 150 51:21 445 B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 40 Moonquest 37 4 2:53:01 35 1:12:31 62 55:15 37 2:07:46 68 45:15 386 B: Lucas Kaplan C: Lucas Kaplan R: Lucas Kaplan 41 Ned Kennedy 22 1 2:53:04 55 1:15:16 56 54:58 47 2:10:14 38 42:50 194 B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 42 A BEAU WITH TWO LIPS 32 1 2:53:35 41 1:12:32 33 52:24 26 2:04:56 114 48:39 245 B: Scott Lebeau C: Pete Lipka R: Dave Lipinski 43 Sauve qui peut. 26 4 2:53:41 111 1:20:09 26 51:03 53 2:11:12 34 42:29 306 B: Justin O-Neill C: Robert Michalec R: Matthew Whalen 44 Insert Sponsorhip Here 37 5 2:54:00 43 1:12:32 114 1:01:15 64 2:13:47 22 40:13 428 B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 45 Turkish Delight 05 1 2:54:14 42 1:12:32 49 54:22 33 2:06:54 100 47:20 94 B: Glen Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lukaszevicz R: Larry Gentile 46 Two Kupes and a Monti 24 3 2:54:43 18 1:06:36 129 1:03:16 42 2:09:52 62 44:51 293 B: James Kupernik C: Joe Monti R: Chris Kupernik 47 Borrowed Pig 24 4 2:54:59 72 1:16:35 42 53:19 43 2:09:54 64 45:05 294 B: Sam Smith C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger 48 Berkshire West AC 30 1 2:56:37 80 1:17:37 69 56:18 65 2:13:55 37 42:42 330 B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Luke Breslin 49 Dr Al & The Pacemakers 05 2 2:57:11 124 1:20:33 12 49:32 44 2:10:05 95 47:06 91 B: Al Bravo C: Scott Dias / Lawrence Bravo R: Jack Moore 50 Team Zoltan 13 2 2:57:55 46 1:12:33 105 1:00:15 58 2:12:48 66 45:07 213 B: Thomas Lewis C: Thomas Lewis R: Thomas Lewis ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 2 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 51 TEAM GOGO 19 2 2:58:46 52 1:15:16 108 1:00:29 75 2:15:45 44 43:01 44 B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 52 Rehab starts Monday 07 1 2:58:53 58 1:15:17 81 57:47 60 2:13:04 72 45:49 50 B: Matthew Silk C: william farry / kayla farry R: Thomas Phair 53 Mixology 42 1 2:59:26 51 1:15:15 115 1:01:15 80 2:16:30 42 42:56 71 B: Xavier Letteron C: Andreas Schmid R: Hillery Maxymillian 54 Change of Plans 08 2 2:59:48 27 1:06:59 126 1:02:45 40 2:09:44 130 50:04 28 B: Sam Herrick C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Amuso R: David Olds 55 Vermont Vixens 28 1 2:59:53 115 1:20:10 29 51:51 56 2:12:01 107 47:52 296 B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 56 Wharf Rats 06 1 3:00:38 74 1:17:36 83 57:56 73 2:15:32 65 45:06 123 B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / James Allott R: James Allott 57 Where's Bonnie? 32 2 3:00:51 84 1:17:38 16 50:21 38 2:07:59 170 52:52 286 B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Mike Lahey R: Tim Morey 58 Zero to Sixty 32 3 3:00:55 45 1:12:32 84 58:08 50 2:10:40 135 50:15 326 B: John Sarkisian C: Tom Jones R: Sally Hildobrandt 59 The Good -Ole Boiz & Max 02 5 3:01:05 107 1:20:07 78 57:30 84 2:17:37 46 43:28 62 B: Matthew Geyer C: Max Spence / Garrett Dempsey R: Nathan Sears 60 Team Beefcake 41 2 3:01:16 15 1:06:36 184 1:07:21 66 2:13:57 99 47:19 136 B: Jay Elling C: ---- R: --- 61 Arnie-s Army 06 2 3:01:34 135 1:22:36 37 52:53 71 2:15:29 74 46:05 26 B: David Martin C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey 62 Stellar Kayaks 38 3 3:01:47 89 1:17:47 63 55:21 61 2:13:08 115 48:39 411 B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 63 Moulton Family Racing 42 2 3:01:53 63 1:15:27 58 55:02 49 2:10:29 152 51:24 72 B: Jim Moulton C: Mike Moulton R: Sara Moulton 64 Hope We Don-t Tip 11 1 3:02:10 30 1:11:54 117 1:01:48 63 2:13:42 109 48:28 115 B: Seth Bozarth C: Joanna Wang / Seth Bozarth R: Joanna Wang 65 BesteroonE 37 6 3:02:11 70 1:16:14 46 54:00 46 2:10:14 159 51:57 424 B: Daniel Brooks C: Daniel Brooks R: Daniel Brooks 66 The Zuber Boys 12 1 3:02:42 91 1:17:52 91 58:44 83 2:16:36 76 46:06 92 B: Robert Zuber C: Robert Zuber / Danny Zuber R: Jimmy Zuber 67 Tres Amigos 27 2 3:02:49 130 1:21:51 77 57:27 93 2:19:18 47 43:31 267 B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 68 Relentless Forward Progress 43 1 3:02:52 56 1:15:16 140 1:04:00 92 2:19:16 48 43:36 216 B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 69 It-s All in 3 D 32 4 3:02:57 87 1:17:39 43 53:25 52 2:11:04 156 51:53 272 B: Tim Pitkin C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 70 The good- the bad- & the ugly 31 2 3:03:05 194 1:28:23 38 52:53 106 2:21:16 32 41:49 277 B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 71 Team Chef-s Shop 25 4 3:03:10 76 1:17:37 14 49:49 34 2:07:26 215 55:44 317 B: Rob Navarino C: Pam Browning-Balla / Bob Balla R: Richard Peck 72 Team Lincoln 09 1 3:04:03 171 1:25:24 52 54:43 95 2:20:07 52 43:56 132 B: Daniel Rabinkin C: Daniel Rabinkin R: Edward Rutledge 73 Draftin- Dragunz 30 2 3:05:44 69 1:15:50 55 54:52 51 2:10:42 202 55:02 237 B: Michael Andelman C: Tiffany Roberts R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 74 2 Colvins 1 Plunkett 29 6 3:05:47 53 1:15:16 97 59:15 69 2:14:31 149 51:16 229 B: Ryan Plunkett C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Colvin 75 2 Crazies and a Loon 27 3 3:05:55 187 1:27:45 36 52:50 101 2:20:35 69 45:20 266 B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Garrett Deane ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 3 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 76 Ben and Jerry 34 1 3:05:58 127 1:21:39 118 1:02:14 115 2:23:53 33 42:05 321 B: Tyler Pressley C: ---- R: Bear Sitzer 77 Berkshire Multisport1 42 3 3:06:21 121 1:20:26 86 58:19 88 2:18:45 103 47:36 70 B: Daniel Whitehead C: Craig Hills R: Laura Stephen 78 All About the T-Shirts 28 2 3:06:49 95 1:18:02 68 56:17 67 2:14:19 165 52:30 224 B: Kathy Kimpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kim Gero 79 Gnu 2 The Seen 12 2 3:06:49 145 1:22:59 74 57:13 97 2:20:12 86 46:37 105 B: Jeffrey Ransden C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Madison Ostrowski R: Eric Smith 80 Good to be back 07 2 3:06:54 204 1:29:11 72 56:46 130 2:25:57 29 40:57 109 B: Martin Dempsey C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Morgan Windram-Geddes 81 Creature of Habit 38 4 3:06:55 49 1:13:07 121 1:02:24 72 2:15:31 153 51:24 443 B: Bernie Landa C: Bernie Landa R: Bernie Landa 82 Rhein-Berg Runners 38 5 3:07:15 73 1:16:35 218 1:09:46 134 2:26:21 28 40:54 442 B: Alexander Hoerniss C: Alexander Hoerniss R: Alexander Hoerniss 83 Jack Morse 15 1 3:07:47 93 1:17:56 89 58:39 82 2:16:35 148 51:12 144 B: Jack Morse C: ---- R: --- 84 The Burkeshire with a Trout 09 2 3:08:15 61 1:15:26 100 59:38 70 2:15:04 178 53:11 125 B: Bruce Armentrout C: Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 85 Hope we finish in One Piece Horns 36 2 3:09:12 48 1:12:37 221 1:09:54 111 2:22:31 87 46:41 356 B: Bob Horn C: Jenn Horn R: Bob Horn 86 Rustman 22 2 3:09:13 88 1:17:45 133 1:03:42 108 2:21:27 106 47:46 200 B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 87 Ageless Turtles 30 3 3:09:22 94 1:18:01 113 1:01:03 90 2:19:04 136 50:18 235 B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 88 B M B 26 5 3:10:02 178 1:25:33 65 55:52 107 2:21:25 113 48:37 343 B: Robert Buffis C: William Mueller R: Robert Buffis 89 Third Wheelin- 29 7 3:10:36 104 1:19:54 144 1:04:14 116 2:24:08 82 46:28 230 B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro R: Caroline Sinico 90 Csanks 24 5 3:10:50 57 1:15:17 230 1:10:32 129 2:25:49 63 45:01 9 B: Dan Csank C: George Csank R: Diana Csank 91 The Batchelor 14 1 3:11:08 67 1:15:39 76 57:16 59 2:12:55 242 58:13 184 B: Sam Batchelor C: Sam Batchelor R: Sam Batchelor 92 Evil Dead 09 3 3:11:21 37 1:12:31 176 1:06:43 91 2:19:14 162 52:07 69 B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: Jeremy Creelan 93 Flash- Splash- & Dash 33 1 3:11:56 96 1:18:10 171 1:06:07 117 2:24:17 104 47:39 240 B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 94 Bare Hillbillies 26 6 3:12:16 120 1:20:20 146 1:04:43 123 2:25:03 98 47:13 323 B: Scot Woodin C: Dan Martin R: Kevin Fitzgerald 95 Team 78 06 3 3:12:20 189 1:27:47 22 50:44 86 2:18:31 184 53:49 78 B: Michael Bartini C: Bill Terbush / Ronald McMahon R: John O-Loughlin 96 Pedal- Paddle- Pitter Patter 26 7 3:12:24 66 1:15:37 109 1:00:37 79 2:16:14 218 56:10 328 B: Jason Root C: Robert Pelliciotti R: Dan Teigen 97 Strength for Serridge 12 3 3:12:45 4 1:06:34 137 1:03:54 48 2:10:28 284 1:02:17 93 B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 98 Ethyl Mer-men 12 4 3:13:03 148 1:24:06 30 52:01 78 2:16:07 228 56:56 68 B: Myles Greenough C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John Q Murphy 99 Trying to stay upright 36 3 3:13:14 75 1:17:37 130 1:03:16 103 2:20:53 163 52:21 264 B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 100 Rotary Club of Pittsfield 20 3 3:13:17 195 1:28:23 53 54:47 114 2:23:10 131 50:07 99 B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: David Hall ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 4 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 101 Wheel of Cheese 42 4 3:13:23 9 1:06:34 224 1:09:58 81 2:16:32 226 56:51 137 B: Nicholas Marshall C: John Keenan R: Erin Sullivan 102 Skipping a Beat 36 4 3:13:29 64 1:15:30 152 1:04:53 98 2:20:23 177 53:06 257 B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 103 Drew-s Crew 19 3 3:13:39 81 1:17:38 210 1:09:04 135 2:26:42 92 46:57 110 B: Bill Wooldridge C: Robert Gertz R: Jennalee Wooldridge 104 Team Dawson 38 6 3:13:39 101 1:19:31 67 56:09 74 2:15:40 239 57:59 444 B: Patrick Dawson Salerno C: Patrick Dawson Salerno R: Patrick Dawson Salerno 105 Are We There Yet? 29 8 3:13:51 54 1:15:16 110 1:00:37 77 2:15:53 238 57:58 255 B: Sott Conner C: Linda Levesque R: Wendy Zunitch 106 Upstate Chiropractic Care 26 8 3:14:05 211 1:29:53 206 1:08:51 199 2:38:44 3 35:21 250 B: Jerad King C: Will Levin R: Daniel Cleary 107 Henshaw Hominids 12 5 3:14:06 85 1:17:38 188 1:07:40 126 2:25:18 119 48:48 119 B: Matt Kelly C: Andrew Batchelor / Avital Carlis R: Jennifer Berman 108 Lenox Fit 08 3 3:14:06 131 1:22:16 127 1:02:58 125 2:25:14 122 48:52 143 B: Tom McCormack C: Brett Larmon / Leah Larmon R: Tricia McCormack 109 Shantalones 18 1 3:14:09 159 1:24:45 178 1:06:48 157 2:31:33 36 42:36 76 B: Sam Schroeder C: Tyler Wade R: Jackson Smith 110 Closer Than You Think 42 5 3:14:34 79 1:17:37 124 1:02:33 96 2:20:10 193 54:24 81 B: Peter Gilbert C: Jenifer Kreamer R: Tami Jean 111 Chip & Steve 09 4 3:14:44 118 1:20:11 106 1:00:16 99 2:20:27 190 54:17 63 B: Steve Rickson C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 112 Endorphin Junkies 06 4 3:14:53 197 1:28:40 44 53:38 109 2:22:18 167 52:35 29 B: Tom Kelly C: Gerry Gauthier / Lou Desi R: Bob Mangini 113 Bissfits 12 6 3:15:08 152 1:24:17 111 1:00:43 122 2:25:00 132 50:08 14 B: Rich Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: George Bissell 114 Black Dog Barking 03 3 3:15:22 136 1:22:36 88 58:38 105 2:21:14 187 54:08 98 B: William Dunlop C: Gabriel Kaufman R: Patrick Russell 115 Clark-s Gamble 05 3 3:15:25 254 1:37:14 54 54:49 161 2:32:03 45 43:22 27 B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Wayne Piers 116 SPENSIGNORE 36 5 3:15:43 11 1:06:35 213 1:09:12 76 2:15:47 262 59:56 124 B: Thomas Spencer C: Thomas Spencer R: Calla Delsignore 117 Threescore 22 3 3:16:16 90 1:17:48 119 1:02:18 94 2:20:06 217 56:10 204 B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 118 Thump and 3 Tugs 12 7 3:16:30 23 1:06:36 179 1:06:59 62 2:13:35 295 1:02:55 64 B: Steve Thumper Jadat C: Todd Tuggey / Porter Swul Tuggey R: My Genny Tuggey 119 J eronimo 24 6 3:17:07 208 1:29:29 25 51:02 100 2:20:31 221 56:36 318 B: Jasen Simms C: Jason Cross R: Justin Thomson 120 Yeet Yeet 3 36 6 3:17:21 150 1:24:07 264 1:15:19 201 2:39:26 10 37:55 350 B: Andrew Wortham C: Danielle Vlahos R: Andrew Wortham 121 BAN THE ALGAE! 42 6 3:17:34 100 1:19:27 240 1:12:01 155 2:31:28 75 46:06 5 B: Ethan Cohone-Mann C: Patty Spector R: Fransisco Och 122 PrattAttack 33 2 3:17:43 60 1:15:25 128 1:03:13 87 2:18:38 252 59:05 239 B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Tatum Pratt 123 The Mostly Lenox 02 6 3:18:03 119 1:20:11 233 1:10:50 153 2:31:01 93 47:02 90 B: Chris Hicks C: TOM SHARPE / Brian Leslie R: Alexander Zaretsky 124 Something About Kiwii 29 9 3:18:05 163 1:24:51 199 1:08:31 173 2:33:22 59 44:43 252 B: Matthew Riechers C: Christina Collins-Terrill R: Pat Roney 125 THE BUMBLEBEES RETURN 27 4 3:18:08 139 1:22:49 103 59:53 112 2:22:42 210 55:26 223 B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 5 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 126 One too many siestas 42 7 3:18:11 92 1:17:53 107 1:00:23 85 2:18:16 261 59:55 131 B: Geoffrey House C: Craig Walton R: Erin House 127 David Thomas 37 7 3:18:18 205 1:29:13 71 56:34 128 2:25:47 166 52:31 410 B: David Thomas C: ---- R: --- 128 Louis- Hold My Beer 29 10 3:18:24 110 1:20:09 247 1:12:29 166 2:32:38 71 45:46 231 B: Michael Shea C: Cassie Shea R: Jorge Lopez 129 Foireann Kevin Ar 08 4 3:18:26 122 1:20:31 142 1:04:07 120 2:24:38 182 53:48 43 B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 130 Carlinos way 37 8 3:18:28 109 1:20:08 90 58:39 89 2:18:47 259 59:41 382 B: Taylor Carlino C: Taylor Carlino R: Taylor Carlino 131 Trunk Monkeys 30 4 3:18:37 116 1:20:10 143 1:04:14 119 2:24:24 189 54:13 248 B: Dan Flynn C: Roberta Townsend / Phillip Townsend R: Bill Eagan 132 Running With Scissors 33 3 3:18:44 142 1:22:57 132 1:03:21 133 2:26:18 164 52:26 278 B: Chris Figura C: Keith Demarest Jr. R: Katie Skiba 133 FeMan 39 1 3:18:56 137 1:22:36 151 1:04:52 136 2:27:28 154 51:28 421 B: Fred Erickson C: Fred Erickson R: Fred Erickson 134 P3 27 5 3:19:09 138 1:22:37 164 1:05:31 141 2:28:08 146 51:01 256 B: Mat Pothier C: Gregory George / Bill Wheat R: Matt Malatesta 135 3 C-s and a B 08 5 3:19:12 300 1:42:13 17 50:24 164 2:32:37 85 46:35 7 B: Chris Galib C: Bob MacDowell / Steve Galib R: Chris Arace 136 Tri-N Again 39 2 3:19:35 97 1:18:42 34 52:44 54 2:11:26 330 1:08:09 417 B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 137 Here For The Beer 09 5 3:20:19 181 1:26:19 220 1:09:51 188 2:36:10 55 44:09 118 B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit R: Brian Seaback 138 Rad Racing 01 5 3:20:21 243 1:34:47 87 58:22 171 2:33:09 97 47:12 127 B: Anthony Paul C: Daniel Olds / Doug Olds R: Mike Kokindo 139 Triple Greg 33 4 3:20:22 108 1:20:08 226 1:10:03 149 2:30:11 133 50:11 241 B: Greg Plumb C: Greg Jones R: Greg Slavin 140 MD&A Spouse & Sibling 36 7 3:20:45 246 1:35:11 147 1:04:44 203 2:39:55 27 40:50 254 B: Andrew Brewer C: Andrew Brewer R: Diana Tobon-Knobloch 141 Team OTAPO 08 6 3:20:54 83 1:17:38 149 1:04:46 110 2:22:24 247 58:30 55 B: Seth Cohen C: Bill Ruhl / Jon Ruhl R: Diana Ruhl 142 Breaking 60 21 3 3:20:56 233 1:33:59 112 1:00:47 183 2:34:46 77 46:10 51 B: Mike Trainor C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 143 Yeet Yeet 2 34 2 3:21:07 98 1:19:02 280 1:17:17 189 2:36:19 60 44:48 346 B: Brian Hudson C: Justin Looper R: Brian Hudson 144 Extra Credits 24 7 3:21:18 220 1:32:00 156 1:05:07 191 2:37:07 56 44:11 262 B: Matthew Pegorari C: Burr Milliken R: Rich Montano 145 Team Beer Mile 09 6 3:21:41 168 1:25:19 173 1:06:34 159 2:31:53 129 49:48 52 B: Bill Gop C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 146 Maddog Quattro 12 8 3:21:47 261 1:37:25 159 1:05:19 215 2:42:44 15 39:03 42 B: Matthew Madden C: Andrew Madden / Dan Madden R: Sean Madden 147 Spare the Paddle- Spoil the Child 12 9 3:21:52 169 1:25:20 177 1:06:44 162 2:32:04 128 49:48 84 B: Chris Chris Clark C: Brendan Burns / Mark Elliot R: Stephen Alsdorf 148 Nature Works Team 24 8 3:21:54 78 1:17:37 268 1:15:29 170 2:33:06 118 48:48 304 B: Frank Green C: Stephen LaBrode R: Rich Lassor 149 Movn On 41 3 3:22:07 123 1:20:32 192 1:07:47 143 2:28:19 183 53:48 122 B: Frank Conente C: Vinny V R: Tonio Palmer 150 Love -N Another 08 7 3:22:13 174 1:25:30 145 1:04:40 148 2:30:10 161 52:03 117 B: Matt Lenehan C: Matt Lenehan / Peter Love R: Susan Love ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 6 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 151 It Dosn-t Matter 01 6 3:22:15 235 1:34:17 75 57:14 156 2:31:31 143 50:44 8 B: Ray Pixley C: Luke Bloom / Jodi Bloom R: Lisa Pixley 152 Bone Tats & Beer Nerves 03 4 3:22:17 167 1:25:13 104 1:00:00 124 2:25:13 232 57:04 141 B: Rob Trak C: Sean Raymer / Steve Mack R: Ben Simmons 153 Whitney Matt 38 7 3:22:35 155 1:24:37 170 1:06:04 152 2:30:41 158 51:54 426 B: Matt Whitney C: Matt Whitney R: Matt Whitney 154 Womp rats 29 11 3:22:39 191 1:28:04 134 1:03:45 158 2:31:49 145 50:50 329 B: Pete Cole C: Laurie Cole R: Josh Hasty 155 Beavers n Beers 09 7 3:22:40 166 1:25:09 96 59:09 118 2:24:18 245 58:22 74 B: Steve Laurin C: Steve Laurin R: Mike Barbieri 156 Hold My Beer 35 1 3:23:03 128 1:21:46 95 59:06 102 2:20:52 281 1:02:11 347 B: Miranda Gajda C: Miranda Gajda R: Erica Morin 157 The Thirsty Drafter 43 2 3:23:05 126 1:20:34 241 1:12:04 165 2:32:38 138 50:27 217 B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 158 The Moonlight Marauders 07 3 3:23:25 71 1:16:24 238 1:11:41 140 2:28:05 209 55:20 77 B: Anthony Moore C: Beverly Ameen / Anthony Moore R: Hadley Ameen 159 Creeping Buckthorns 33 5 3:23:26 192 1:28:07 214 1:09:14 194 2:37:21 73 46:05 337 B: Iolani DeRis C: Mason Bushway R: Kyle Dempsey 160 Martha 40 1 3:24:11 134 1:22:33 239 1:11:53 180 2:34:26 127 49:45 384 B: Martha Berrouard C: Martha Berrouard / R: Martha Berrouard 161 Culd-de-sac Beers 26 9 3:24:13 65 1:15:36 232 1:10:37 132 2:26:13 240 58:00 222 B: Drew Gordon C: Josh Jackstien R: Jordan Oates 162 Ironmom 40 2 3:24:30 196 1:28:25 101 59:46 142 2:28:11 219 56:19 409 B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 163 Timless 29 12 3:24:34 179 1:25:44 136 1:03:53 145 2:29:37 201 54:57 291 B: Jeb Peterson C: Michael Albano R: Cassie Lane 164 Scaling new heights 40 3 3:24:36 125 1:20:34 161 1:05:23 131 2:25:57 248 58:39 389 B: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto C: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto R: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto 165 Behind the Wall Made 37 9 3:24:54 185 1:27:23 183 1:07:16 181 2:34:39 134 50:15 450 B: Hector Chub C: ---- R: --- 166 Rich Victor 39 3 3:25:10 176 1:25:31 102 59:51 127 2:25:22 260 59:48 425 B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 167 Better with Three 30 5 3:25:11 183 1:26:33 219 1:09:48 190 2:36:21 121 48:50 282 B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood R: Joanne Lynch 168 Lulu-s Legends 30 6 3:26:12 141 1:22:50 237 1:11:28 177 2:34:18 157 51:54 289 B: Rose Hewig C: Art Hewig R: Stephanie Bressette 169 Eric-s White Angels 17 1 3:26:20 245 1:34:51 41 53:06 139 2:27:57 246 58:23 48 B: Fred Thompson C: Bruce Duquette / Tom Ostrowski R: Jeff Parkman 170 Rose-s Boys 19 4 3:26:24 274 1:38:06 73 57:09 186 2:35:15 147 51:09 33 B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: DANIEL J BEDELL 171 One Trick Pony 07 4 3:26:27 291 1:40:41 31 52:07 167 2:32:48 180 53:39 57 B: Nathan Payne C: Matthew Payne / Allison Read R: Ariana Breckner 172 Ben Evans Ceramics 37 10 3:26:28 68 1:15:50 267 1:15:29 154 2:31:19 207 55:09 432 B: Ben Evans C: Ben Evans R: Ben Evans 173 David Lee 13 3 3:26:36 102 1:19:36 284 1:17:40 192 2:37:16 125 49:20 142 B: David Lee C: ---- R: --- 174 This One-s For Pops 2.0 19 5 3:26:38 180 1:26:04 92 58:55 121 2:24:59 275 1:01:39 113 B: Christopher Brown C: Christie Billetter-Brown / Matt Billetter R: Sharon Billetter 175 Grumpy Old Men 32 5 3:26:43 212 1:29:53 135 1:03:50 174 2:33:43 173 53:00 275 B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 7 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 176 No swim? I-m in! 40 4 3:27:27 207 1:29:25 158 1:05:17 182 2:34:42 168 52:45 412 B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 177 What Fell? 33 6 3:27:59 77 1:17:37 222 1:09:56 137 2:27:33 269 1:00:26 352 B: Anthony Bradfield C: James Davis R: Ann Marie Miller 178 #needabetterboat 39 4 3:28:36 105 1:20:05 266 1:15:25 187 2:35:30 176 53:06 449 B: Silas M. Warner C: Silas M. Warner R: Silas M. Warner 179 Almost Awesome 34 3 3:28:40 153 1:24:18 162 1:05:27 146 2:29:45 250 58:55 302 B: Diego Gutierrez C: Tim Lee R: Tim Lee 180 Berkshire Beef 19 6 3:28:41 113 1:20:09 279 1:17:11 193 2:37:20 151 51:21 75 B: Alexander Mankovich C: Sarina Tracy / Christopher Tracy R: Katie Byrne 181 R U Kidneying Me? 29 13 3:28:42 333 1:49:03 39 52:57 214 2:42:00 88 46:42 233 B: Joshua Nealy C: Robert Gyurjan R: Maryrose Williams 182 This is what space smells like. 14 2 3:28:55 210 1:29:34 202 1:08:41 196 2:38:15 141 50:40 406 B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell 183 Whaley and Friends 25 5 3:29:21 157 1:24:39 70 56:26 104 2:21:05 332 1:08:16 341 B: Syed Quaseem C: William Bodine / Haley Bodine R: Ginger Galvagni 184 R2P2 19 7 3:29:32 184 1:26:58 120 1:02:18 144 2:29:16 266 1:00:16 100 B: Ralph Paredes C: Kevin Raftery / Marie Raftery R: Kathy Raftery Paredes 185 Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports 21 4 3:30:30 242 1:34:45 80 57:42 163 2:32:27 241 58:03 49 B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 186 Bike- Buoys & Bolt 04 1 3:30:41 310 1:44:34 93 58:57 220 2:43:31 96 47:10 32 B: Mary Howell C: Denae Dostal / Amy Thornton R: Stephanie Mollison 187 Joe 37 11 3:30:48 143 1:22:58 150 1:04:48 138 2:27:46 296 1:03:02 395 B: Joe Giannetti C: Joe Giannetti / R: Joe Giannetti 188 Lakeman 60 22 4 3:30:50 162 1:24:50 166 1:05:38 150 2:30:28 268 1:00:22 193 B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 189 Slepian Ski Club 34 4 3:30:53 112 1:20:09 251 1:13:01 172 2:33:10 235 57:43 335 B: Alex Margolies C: Alex Margolies R: Mike Sandonato 190 Team Rocky 19 8 3:30:56 203 1:29:04 285 1:17:48 241 2:46:52 53 44:04 45 B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi / Gina Accorsi R: Paul Accorsi 191 Nana-s Cutlets 29 14 3:31:06 237 1:34:25 208 1:09:00 218 2:43:25 105 47:41 340 B: Thomas Botta C: Audrey Botta / Thomas Botta R: Thomas Murphy 192 Rock Doc and Saddle 29 15 3:31:22 190 1:27:51 169 1:05:57 175 2:33:48 234 57:34 227 B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Bedell R: Chris Franzel 193 Thrill Seeker 44 1 3:32:09 151 1:24:08 282 1:17:18 211 2:41:26 142 50:43 207 B: Becky Cushing C: Becky Cushing R: Becky Cushing 194 Four For Fun 24 9 3:32:37 206 1:29:19 217 1:09:45 200 2:39:04 179 53:33 357 B: Derrick Rogers C: Jennifer Dudzik / Steve Dudzak R: Larry Lane 195 Rowe Reunion 19 9 3:32:58 144 1:22:58 182 1:07:07 147 2:30:05 293 1:02:53 130 B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Vance Rowe R: Graham Rowe 196 Powered By Beer 33 7 3:33:05 177 1:25:32 261 1:14:39 205 2:40:11 171 52:54 311 B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 197 ? 38 8 3:33:20 156 1:24:38 253 1:13:38 197 2:38:16 205 55:04 408 B: Michael Bonani C: Michael Bonani R: Michael Bonani 198 Fastest Lane 30 7 3:33:31 238 1:34:33 229 1:10:26 226 2:44:59 111 48:32 280 B: Sean Lane C: Mike Herman R: Jamie Lane 199 Perfect Honeymoon 11 2 3:34:31 218 1:31:10 141 1:04:04 185 2:35:14 255 59:17 85 B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko 200 PMC Fight Cancer 33 8 3:34:38 140 1:22:50 212 1:09:11 160 2:32:01 290 1:02:37 316 B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 8 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 201 O 2 B 29 07 5 3:34:42 99 1:19:24 289 1:18:16 195 2:37:40 230 57:02 58 B: Alex Mason C: Dawne Piers-Gamble R: Craig Piers 202 Barefoot Warrior 40 5 3:34:58 269 1:37:42 201 1:08:37 237 2:46:19 116 48:39 437 B: April Varellas C: April Varellas R: April Varellas 203 McCBanomier Debacle 29 16 3:35:07 283 1:39:08 172 1:06:22 230 2:45:30 126 49:37 290 B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Matthew Cormier R: Mia Albano 204 Beartown Brawlers 36 8 3:35:10 160 1:24:46 168 1:05:50 151 2:30:36 308 1:04:34 301 B: Kyle Ford C: ---- R: Jess Carlino 205 Pepe Silvia 37 12 3:35:49 201 1:28:53 244 1:12:20 210 2:41:13 196 54:36 403 B: Mirza Zubic C: Mirza Zubic R: Mirza Zubic 206 Nuun Crew 18 2 3:36:14 133 1:22:33 343 1:30:47 266 2:53:20 41 42:54 89 B: Jake Freeman C: Jason Sherry R: Simon Yellen 207 Biogeopsycho 19 10 3:36:14 182 1:26:19 196 1:08:05 178 2:34:24 278 1:01:50 103 B: Sarah Marshall C: Peter Kelemen R: Rachel Cox 208 The Heffners 29 17 3:36:26 164 1:24:56 197 1:08:10 169 2:33:06 300 1:03:20 258 B: Matthew Heffner C: Bart Heffner R: Allison Heffner 209 Res Ipsa loquitor 30 8 3:36:38 324 1:48:03 99 59:37 246 2:47:40 124 48:58 273 B: Mark Pasquariello C: Jennifer Tyne R: Paul Smyth 210 Stone Cow 16 1 3:36:39 241 1:34:44 98 59:32 176 2:34:16 286 1:02:23 198 B: Emma Ellsworth C: Emma Ellsworth R: Emma Ellsworth 211 Expedited Delivery 20 4 3:36:41 239 1:34:34 263 1:15:15 255 2:49:49 90 46:52 21 B: Fred Willett C: Adam Smisloff R: Jorge Rodriguez 212 Rowe Nextgen 04 2 3:37:05 132 1:22:24 324 1:25:46 251 2:48:10 123 48:55 53 B: Jennifer Rowe C: Emily Rowe / Victoria Rowe R: Allie Rowe 213 JUST JOSHIN' 17 2 3:37:35 294 1:40:48 138 1:03:55 224 2:44:43 169 52:52 35 B: Dennis Pollock C: Toddy Munson / Doug Muson R: Bernie Mack 214 SEND IT 37 13 3:37:44 219 1:31:56 207 1:08:55 208 2:40:51 227 56:53 434 B: Kevin Beaulieu C: Kevin Beaulieu R: Kevin Beaulieu 215 Team Ericson X 12 10 3:37:44 103 1:19:37 299 1:19:50 202 2:39:27 244 58:17 31 B: Ryan Ericson C: Bob Ericson R: Leyla Stomberg 216 JC2 31 3 3:37:47 170 1:25:24 189 1:07:41 168 2:33:05 310 1:04:42 283 B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 217 OURDITAROD 28 3 3:38:16 259 1:37:17 82 57:56 184 2:35:13 297 1:03:03 270 B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 218 Where-s Rachel? 25 6 3:38:28 277 1:38:34 153 1:04:59 221 2:43:33 199 54:55 325 B: Nicholas Decio C: Laura Borrelli / Matt Rock R: Nicholas Decio 219 Beaton 38 9 3:38:34 216 1:30:12 235 1:11:18 212 2:41:30 233 57:04 387 B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 220 Monterey Flyers 27 6 3:38:50 214 1:30:02 225 1:10:02 204 2:40:04 249 58:46 34 B: Douglas Neu C: Douglas Neu / Greg Cybulski R: Greg Cybulski 221 Not Fast Just Furious 24 10 3:39:00 172 1:25:25 209 1:09:00 179 2:34:25 309 1:04:35 324 B: Konnor Buffis C: Chris Dadak R: Shane Ortega 222 Winter is Coming 31 4 3:39:06 266 1:37:37 190 1:07:42 229 2:45:19 181 53:47 333 B: Aaron Clayton C: Howard Brick R: David Vogel 223 Hartbeat 40 6 3:39:59 200 1:28:52 242 1:12:06 209 2:40:58 251 59:01 397 B: Emilie Beattie C: Emilie Beattie R: Emilie Beattie 224 Team Agouti 28 06 5 3:40:47 199 1:28:50 275 1:16:53 232 2:45:43 204 55:04 38 B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 225 The Flying Circus 31 5 3:42:05 285 1:39:25 256 1:14:10 267 2:53:35 110 48:30 253 B: Helene Greeberg C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 9 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 226 Bryan Grygus 13 4 3:42:22 154 1:24:36 300 1:19:52 223 2:44:28 237 57:54 220 B: Bryan Grygus C: ---- R: --- 227 Tara Minns 36 9 3:42:27 250 1:36:11 271 1:15:52 260 2:52:03 137 50:24 114 B: Corey Degon C: Corey Degon R: Tara Minns 228 Beachwood United 31 6 3:42:28 339 1:49:42 160 1:05:22 273 2:55:04 101 47:24 314 B: Robert Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 229 Micah Deary 18 3 3:42:38 297 1:41:15 274 1:16:42 293 2:57:57 58 44:41 453 B: --- C: ---- R: --- 230 Puddy on a Bike and a Jack of Two T 34 5 3:42:39 289 1:40:00 273 1:16:08 279 2:56:08 83 46:31 313 B: Craig Pudlo C: Jack Pudlo R: Jack Pudlo 231 Hop- Skip- and JUmp 04 3 3:42:53 325 1:48:05 223 1:09:58 294 2:58:03 61 44:50 274 B: Julie Marcoulier C: Julie Marcoulier / Kristi Kearney R: Courtney Johnston 232 We Should-ve Stuck to Puzzles 12 11 3:42:56 213 1:29:54 287 1:17:56 249 2:47:50 206 55:06 139 B: Nathaniel MacDonald C: David Pasternak / Anna Pasternak R: Eitan Reich 233 More Crusader Pride 09 8 3:43:47 227 1:33:20 259 1:14:20 245 2:47:40 216 56:07 116 B: Sam Russo C: Sam Russo / Tim Burke R: Tim Burke 234 Iron Plumbs 36 10 3:43:50 188 1:27:46 330 1:27:56 275 2:55:42 108 48:08 244 B: Inna Plumb C: Inna Plumb R: Peter Plumb 235 General Dynamics 20 5 3:43:51 258 1:37:17 163 1:05:29 216 2:42:46 273 1:01:05 128 B: Jeff Hemmes C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Daryl Walters 236 The Josh to Tokyo 2020 19 11 3:43:56 334 1:49:14 198 1:08:27 288 2:57:41 79 46:15 108 B: Danielle Dyer C: Danielle Dyer / Alexander Kloman R: Jonathan Kubert 237 Justin Deary 38 10 3:44:19 293 1:40:46 278 1:17:11 292 2:57:57 80 46:22 452 B: Justin Deary C: ---- R: --- 238 Strattman 16 2 3:44:29 228 1:33:29 258 1:14:18 247 2:47:47 224 56:42 187 B: Lynn Strattman C: Lynn Strattman R: Lynn Strattman 239 Mostly Forward Progress 43 3 3:44:38 149 1:24:07 349 1:33:46 290 2:57:53 89 46:45 215 B: Sean O-Connor C: ---- R: --- 240 mASS in Motion 44 2 3:44:39 198 1:28:44 328 1:27:05 276 2:55:49 120 48:50 195 B: Amanda Chilson C: Amanda Chilson R: Amanda Chilson 241 Ragu 33 9 3:44:43 202 1:28:55 322 1:25:11 268 2:54:06 140 50:37 344 B: Lincoln Sotis C: Richard Popham R: Adam Howland 242 Still Going 05 4 3:44:59 117 1:20:10 125 1:02:39 113 2:22:49 362 1:22:10 104 B: Steve Bornstein C: Jack Lareau / Gerry DeSimas R: Michael Rosenbaum 243 J three 30 9 3:45:01 292 1:40:44 234 1:11:16 259 2:52:00 174 53:01 312 B: Jayne Shogry C: Joan Salatino R: Jimmy Penna 244 Docs in the Canoe Again 08 8 3:45:13 215 1:30:11 265 1:15:21 231 2:45:32 258 59:41 66 B: Josh Mounteer C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Anna Lotto 245 Yeet Yeet 29 18 3:45:32 288 1:39:54 295 1:19:03 299 2:58:57 84 46:35 345 B: Seth Priebatsch C: Chelsea Jang / Nicole Smith R: Seth Priebatsch 246 The Phantom Four 19 12 3:46:05 306 1:43:46 167 1:05:40 254 2:49:26 223 56:39 133 B: Den Frelinghuysen C: Theo Frelinghuysen / Alden Frelinghuysen R: Annie MacClelland 247 Justin Foody 37 14 3:46:17 296 1:40:59 252 1:13:17 269 2:54:16 160 52:01 147 B: Justin Foody C: ---- R: --- 248 Edwards Park Rascals 12 12 3:46:40 262 1:37:27 185 1:07:38 228 2:45:05 274 1:01:35 13 B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Adam Lebarron 249 The Flaming Chalices 12 13 3:46:40 161 1:24:46 272 1:16:03 207 2:40:49 323 1:05:51 12 B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 250 N/A 22 5 3:46:43 209 1:29:34 205 1:08:47 198 2:38:21 333 1:08:22 192 B: David Mixer C: David Mixer R: David Mixer ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 10 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 251 Because I can 39 5 3:46:50 276 1:38:33 254 1:13:41 261 2:52:14 195 54:36 219 B: Anna Benson C: Anna Benson R: Anna Benson 252 The Neighbors 30 10 3:46:55 281 1:38:58 194 1:08:00 242 2:46:58 263 59:57 234 B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Diana Cannon 253 Balance Rockers 24 11 3:46:56 304 1:43:31 262 1:14:45 295 2:58:16 117 48:40 260 B: Dave Milligan C: Jon Meczywor R: Gregory Fournier 254 Team CEG 36 11 3:47:21 224 1:32:24 257 1:14:18 239 2:46:42 272 1:00:39 358 B: Collin Woods C: Collin Woods / Megan Murray R: Megan Murray 255 Mama & Papa Loaf 11 3 3:47:30 223 1:32:17 270 1:15:48 250 2:48:05 257 59:25 129 B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Tiffany Rumbutis 256 Tofu Twinkies 24 12 3:47:33 234 1:34:11 211 1:09:04 217 2:43:15 306 1:04:18 259 B: Griffin Labbance C: Heidi Riello / Erin Ungewitter R: Tony Riello 257 Rat Rustlers!!! Roared Raichu 22 6 3:47:38 273 1:38:05 186 1:07:39 233 2:45:44 279 1:01:54 205 B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor R: Jack Connor 258 Beers at the Finish-Line 33 10 3:47:46 236 1:34:17 303 1:20:29 271 2:54:46 172 53:00 295 B: Rich Saupe C: Benjamin Daire R: John Soules 259 Lethan Hangller 34 6 3:47:48 267 1:37:37 216 1:09:39 243 2:47:16 270 1:00:32 315 B: Nathan Spangler C: Nathan Spangler R: Levon Hilling 260 FASTLANE 07 6 3:47:49 330 1:48:33 139 1:04:00 262 2:52:33 208 55:16 88 B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Gina Kirchner 261 Being our Best 35 2 3:47:53 253 1:37:08 204 1:08:47 234 2:45:55 280 1:01:58 243 B: Katherine Myers C: Anne Goodwin R: Katherine Myers 262 Whirling- Wet & Wild 28 4 3:48:04 173 1:25:25 293 1:18:49 222 2:44:14 302 1:03:50 284 B: April O-Brien C: Marielle Bonani R: Marissa Villacis 263 Hillier Than Thou 36 12 3:48:24 255 1:37:16 231 1:10:32 248 2:47:48 271 1:00:36 247 B: Lisa Bebell C: Lisa Bebell / Gregg Carlo R: Gregg Carlo 264 Tri-Curious I 22 7 3:48:40 158 1:24:45 306 1:21:23 235 2:46:08 288 1:02:32 191 B: Christian Smutnick C: Christian Smutnick R: Christian Smutnick 265 Go Ari 39 6 3:49:01 270 1:37:45 200 1:08:36 238 2:46:21 291 1:02:40 447 B: Aryeh Shestopal C: Aryeh Shestopal R: Aryeh Shestopal 266 First time for everything 29 19 3:49:01 222 1:32:17 195 1:08:03 206 2:40:20 334 1:08:41 305 B: Josh Saunders C: Jason Candee R: Rachel Bohlen 267 Yeet Yeet 4 DQ BIKE 26 10 3:49:13 --- :00 372 2:58:27 296 2:58:27 144 50:46 351 B: Grant Fishman C: Doug Brecher R: Jay Zagami 268 Team JDL 33 11 3:49:29 279 1:38:52 255 1:13:59 264 2:52:51 222 56:38 320 B: David Dawson C: Lindsey Tuller R: John Bassi 269 The Wonder Beans 36 13 3:49:30 225 1:32:24 249 1:12:39 227 2:45:03 307 1:04:27 348 B: Angela Bean C: Robert Bean R: Angela Bean 270 Nurses and Paddlers Gone WILD 07 7 3:50:07 271 1:37:46 180 1:07:00 225 2:44:46 319 1:05:21 82 B: Chris Byrne C: Diane Talavera / Todd ONeil R: Christine Hover 271 Stranger Danger 33 12 3:50:26 147 1:24:03 317 1:23:17 244 2:47:20 298 1:03:06 281 B: Mike Harke C: Catherine Cybulski R: Amanda Howland 272 CAN I SAY WHAT THE ???? 39 7 3:50:59 175 1:25:30 305 1:20:43 236 2:46:13 313 1:04:46 415 B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Sr. R: Michael Cachat Sr. 273 Be Hippy 42 8 3:51:30 38 1:12:32 336 1:29:20 213 2:41:52 338 1:09:38 61 B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Bob Posey R: Kaylin Kern 274 MD&A Corporate Team 1 20 6 3:51:50 340 1:49:43 191 1:07:43 285 2:57:26 192 54:24 16 B: Steve Enright C: Anthony McNeill / Matt Barnes R: Henry Ware 275 Trio Fantastico 28 5 3:51:53 307 1:43:57 187 1:07:40 257 2:51:37 265 1:00:16 370 B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Sally Dewes ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 11 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 276 The Rowing Stone 28 6 3:52:27 356 1:57:17 236 1:11:23 327 3:08:40 49 43:47 298 B: Pamela Morehouse C: Asa Stone R: Kehr Davis 277 The Flying Friedman's 19 13 3:52:48 298 1:41:18 316 1:22:53 314 3:04:11 112 48:37 36 B: Alex Friedman C: Eric Friedman R: Jake Friedman 278 Team GOMER 29 20 3:53:02 248 1:35:30 310 1:21:59 287 2:57:29 212 55:33 232 B: Matt Adamo C: Craig McDonough R: Crystal Walker 279 Beat Mirza 40 7 3:53:06 226 1:32:25 327 1:26:20 297 2:58:45 191 54:21 404 B: Gillian Carter C: Gillian Carter R: Gillian Carter 280 Pocket Aces 33 13 3:53:07 252 1:36:54 304 1:20:33 286 2:57:27 214 55:40 238 B: Paul Gamache C: Dan Bruno R: David Winger 281 2 new chicks- same old guy 24 13 3:53:30 284 1:39:15 215 1:09:28 252 2:48:43 314 1:04:47 276 B: Halley Cimini C: James Brennan R: Jessica Eddy 282 The Minnows 21 5 3:54:13 318 1:45:37 260 1:14:23 301 3:00:00 188 54:13 25 B: Haden Minifie C: Ben Minifie / Hannah Minifie R: Katelynn Venne 283 The 4 B-s 19 14 3:55:38 349 1:52:39 148 1:04:44 284 2:57:23 243 58:15 107 B: Donald Barbour C: Matthew Barbour / Maryann Lambert-Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 284 the artful plodder 43 4 3:56:01 221 1:32:01 283 1:17:18 253 2:49:19 326 1:06:42 199 B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 285 3 Men and a Lady 07 8 3:56:10 260 1:37:24 309 1:21:59 300 2:59:23 225 56:47 95 B: Tim Eustis C: Chris Nelson / Fred Eustis R: Brandee Nelson 286 Val and the Paradox 31 7 3:56:14 315 1:45:16 193 1:07:49 265 2:53:05 299 1:03:09 359 B: Harry Hartford C: Valerie Fisk R: Peter Gallertein 287 Huggins Painting 20 7 3:57:29 146 1:23:27 335 1:29:09 263 2:52:36 315 1:04:53 126 B: Michael Huggins jr. C: michael Huggins sr. / Mary Huggins R: Daniel Huggins 288 Forced Outage 20 8 3:57:45 165 1:25:08 308 1:21:37 240 2:46:45 341 1:11:00 22 B: Andres Rodriguez C: Gabrielle Kurdt R: Mark Passino 289 Team PBR 33 14 3:58:19 257 1:37:17 294 1:18:50 278 2:56:07 282 1:02:12 310 B: Russ Howard C: Nolan Pratt R: Bob Thistle 290 Team Burdick XX 19 15 3:59:01 313 1:44:53 318 1:23:32 326 3:08:25 139 50:36 39 B: Shawn Burdick C: Shawn Burdick / Edward Burdick R: Ted Burdick 291 Triple Walrus 29 21 3:59:09 358 1:58:28 174 1:06:40 317 3:05:08 185 54:01 228 B: Jillian Priester C: Derrick Priester R: Bridget Noyes 292 Andrews- Angels 28 7 3:59:45 240 1:34:42 338 1:29:26 313 3:04:08 213 55:37 263 B: Terri Osak C: Kelsey Andrews R: Jessica Pleu 293 Hofftime 37 15 3:59:46 290 1:40:18 313 1:22:25 309 3:02:43 231 57:03 405 B: Oren Hoffman C: Oren Hoffman R: Oren Hoffman 294 Junk of Pork 38 11 3:59:48 263 1:37:29 290 1:18:31 277 2:56:00 301 1:03:48 414 B: Timothy Killiard C: Timothy Killiard R: Timothy Killiard 295 ! Beast Mode ! 09 9 4:00:05 295 1:40:48 302 1:20:06 304 3:00:54 253 59:11 111 B: Mike Wilk C: Mike Wilk / Jeff Scrimo R: Jeff Scrimo 296 Shiny Dagger 37 16 4:00:38 272 1:37:51 301 1:19:53 289 2:57:44 294 1:02:54 436 B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais R: Nate Dagenais 297 Wex 37 17 4:01:17 268 1:37:38 325 1:25:55 310 3:03:33 236 57:44 420 B: Adam Wexler C: Adam Wexler R: Adam Wexler 298 Kelly Heck 40 8 4:01:30 320 1:46:22 248 1:12:33 298 2:58:55 289 1:02:35 401 B: Kelly Heck C: Kelly Heck R: Kelly Heck 299 Sam Bruno 37 18 4:02:19 311 1:44:35 319 1:23:42 325 3:08:17 186 54:02 407 B: Samuel Bruno C: Samuel Bruno R: Samuel Bruno 300 Evvie-s Evil Trio 33 15 4:02:48 322 1:47:48 203 1:08:46 281 2:56:34 325 1:06:14 268 B: David Sabbarese C: John Grogan R: Katie Staron ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 12 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 301 86 mussels 34 7 4:03:00 350 1:52:47 157 1:05:10 291 2:57:57 317 1:05:03 299 B: Warren Davis C: Matt Szwyd R: Warren Davis 302 Father-Daughter Dance 2019 36 14 4:03:53 265 1:37:36 298 1:19:30 283 2:57:06 327 1:06:47 332 B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Katherine Genton R: Katharine Genton 303 TRIBE 40 9 4:04:27 278 1:38:49 333 1:28:39 323 3:07:28 229 56:59 394 B: Jessica Bugbee Porro C: Jessica Bugbee Porro R: Jessica Bugbee Porro 304 Old and In the Way 07 9 4:04:39 344 1:51:04 277 1:17:10 324 3:08:14 220 56:25 102 B: Bobby Flower C: Jon Stern / Randy Paul R: Julia Bergman 305 ECC Does It 28 8 4:05:17 361 1:59:25 228 1:10:23 330 3:09:48 211 55:29 322 B: Erin Candee C: Carol Way R: Cathleen Davenport 306 Bruce Ryan 39 8 4:05:29 303 1:43:24 288 1:18:05 307 3:01:29 304 1:04:00 419 B: Bruce Ryan C: Bruce Ryan R: Bruce Ryan 307 Art Barn Gallery 37 19 4:05:30 305 1:43:43 286 1:17:50 308 3:01:33 303 1:03:57 448 B: Levi Renderer C: Levi Renderer R: Levi Renderer 308 Tipping Points 33 16 4:05:58 280 1:38:56 307 1:21:34 303 3:00:30 320 1:05:28 339 B: Matthew Moroney C: Olivia Campbell R: Patrick Reed 309 The Unbelievables 19 16 4:06:05 326 1:48:16 175 1:06:41 272 2:54:57 342 1:11:08 37 B: Benjamin Kelley C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 310 The Elder Statesmen 17 3 4:06:07 346 1:51:52 122 1:02:26 270 2:54:18 345 1:11:49 46 B: Fran Mach C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 311 Daniel Emerson 43 5 4:06:20 256 1:37:16 350 1:34:14 334 3:11:30 197 54:50 146 B: Daniel Emerson C: Daniel Emerson R: --- 312 Billy Goat Racing 22 8 4:06:35 217 1:30:17 326 1:26:02 280 2:56:19 340 1:10:16 189 B: stephen bugbee C: stephen bugbee R: stephen bugbee 313 Run Like A Girl *DQ 1 LOOP 44 3 4:06:50 360 1:59:15 66 56:05 274 2:55:20 344 1:11:30 208 B: Kathryn Faulkner C: Kathryn Faulkner R: Kathryn Faulkner 314 MD&A Corporate Team 4 20 9 4:08:49 353 1:53:41 243 1:12:18 319 3:05:59 292 1:02:50 19 B: Mark Percenti C: Greg Phillips R: Matt Chamberlin 315 Infamous Hickey Brothers 19 17 4:10:54 312 1:44:36 165 1:05:36 256 2:50:12 358 1:20:42 112 B: Lauren Hickey C: Nathan Hickey / Tim Hickey R: Kayla Hickey 316 Coffee for Closers 37 20 4:10:57 244 1:34:48 341 1:30:36 318 3:05:24 321 1:05:33 190 B: Aaron Mark C: Aaron Mark R: Aaron Mark 317 Spangler Electric 24 14 4:11:52 327 1:48:18 269 1:15:37 312 3:03:55 329 1:07:57 67 B: Dave Spangler C: Jonathan Spangler R: Shenna Connors 318 KevO 38 12 4:12:41 247 1:35:25 321 1:24:54 302 3:00:19 348 1:12:22 416 B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 319 Stranger Things Have Happened 05 5 4:12:42 332 1:49:02 334 1:28:43 345 3:17:45 200 54:57 120 B: Kent MacKenzie C: Jenny Gitlitz / Tibor Flothmann R: Theresa Apple 320 Nick Lyesiuk 17 4 4:13:30 299 1:42:05 116 1:01:23 219 2:43:28 369 1:30:02 429 B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk R: Nick Lyesiuk 321 Team Toy 2 30 11 4:13:38 348 1:52:32 337 1:29:21 351 3:21:53 155 51:45 331 B: Colleen Chambers C: Brian Toy R: Robert Oliver 322 Sorta Winging It 19 18 4:13:44 331 1:48:46 245 1:12:24 305 3:01:10 349 1:12:34 80 B: Ryan Dignard C: Christine Dignard R: Dominic Dignard 323 Team Pratfall 19 19 4:13:49 323 1:47:48 291 1:18:40 320 3:06:28 328 1:07:21 41 B: Dan Thomas C: Jennifer Kehm Pratt / Katie Callahan R: Molly Thomas 324 Alejamdro 37 21 4:14:36 251 1:36:50 354 1:35:31 335 3:12:21 283 1:02:15 451 B: Jose Alejamdro Hernandez C: ---- R: --- 325 MD&A Corporate Team 2 20 10 4:14:42 370 2:07:12 123 1:02:29 329 3:09:41 316 1:05:01 17 B: Caitlyn Quinn C: Joe Corrigan / Gene Vetter R: Jay Eldridge ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 13 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 326 Alex and Davins Excellent Adventure 34 8 4:15:32 352 1:53:14 311 1:22:10 343 3:15:24 264 1:00:08 308 B: Davin Beischel C: Alex Green R: Alex Green 327 Mulholland 36 15 4:16:02 230 1:33:34 357 1:36:36 331 3:10:10 324 1:05:52 355 B: philip Mulholland C: Shannon Mulholland R: philip Mulholland 328 Brown 08 9 4:16:03 229 1:33:34 358 1:37:17 332 3:10:51 318 1:05:12 353 B: Kim Browne C: ---- R: Chris Browne 329 Just tri-ing to finish 40 10 4:16:37 316 1:45:23 356 1:36:23 350 3:21:46 198 54:51 441 B: Tara Walsh C: Tara Walsh R: Tara Walsh 330 Half the Village 21 6 4:17:18 362 1:59:38 281 1:17:18 344 3:16:56 267 1:00:22 24 B: Susan Teigen C: Jen Charbonneau / Andre Charbonneau R: Leanna Richel Pegorari 331 Gaspar 37 22 4:17:27 321 1:47:38 323 1:25:31 340 3:13:09 305 1:04:18 430 B: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet C: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet R: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet 332 Hardly Athletic 41 4 4:17:30 282 1:38:59 320 1:24:51 311 3:03:50 351 1:13:40 23 B: Edwina Newbury C: Holly Bailey / R: Heather Beaudreau 333 When The Schvitz Hits The Fan 31 8 4:17:31 232 1:33:57 315 1:22:45 282 2:56:42 359 1:20:49 265 B: Richard Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 334 Fly Girls 04 4 4:17:54 369 2:05:40 250 1:12:55 348 3:18:35 256 59:19 87 B: Jenna Giardina C: Holly Soules / Cassie Lipa R: Mary Daire 335 Team Turtle 12 14 4:18:20 368 2:05:33 181 1:07:01 337 3:12:34 322 1:05:46 249 B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 336 JBergz 44 4 4:18:41 193 1:28:20 367 1:57:16 357 3:25:36 175 53:05 214 B: Jessica Berger C: ---- R: --- 337 MD&A Corporate Team 3 20 11 4:19:16 338 1:49:39 351 1:34:34 354 3:24:13 203 55:03 18 B: Ann Umlauf C: Bob Burke R: John Durkee 338 Good Excuse to Play 32 6 4:19:28 287 1:39:34 246 1:12:25 258 2:51:59 365 1:27:29 307 B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 339 M-U-S-T-A-R-D 34 9 4:19:32 302 1:42:48 332 1:28:32 333 3:11:20 331 1:08:12 140 B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis / Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth 340 Wheel of Justice 05 6 4:20:19 301 1:42:48 353 1:35:04 347 3:17:52 287 1:02:27 145 B: Fran Marinaro C: David Cianflune / Nicholas Parseniu R: Laura Bowler 341 Team Toy 43 6 4:20:26 231 1:33:35 344 1:31:21 316 3:04:56 354 1:15:30 206 B: Steven Toy C: Steven Toy R: Steven Toy 342 Jayne-s Guys 17 5 4:22:27 365 2:02:18 227 1:10:19 338 3:12:37 339 1:09:50 47 B: Paul Murray C: Jock Burbank / Dave Klausmeyer R: Jayne Zinke 343 Team Einar 38 13 4:22:49 317 1:45:24 331 1:27:57 341 3:13:21 336 1:09:28 431 B: Sven Aas C: Sven Aas R: Sven Aas 344 Me- Myself and I 39 9 4:24:07 319 1:45:44 292 1:18:49 315 3:04:33 357 1:19:34 390 B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 345 Hubby Domestique 39 10 4:26:56 308 1:44:23 276 1:17:00 306 3:01:23 363 1:25:33 418 B: Chris Barba C: Chris Barba R: Chris Barba 346 Dale Rats 31 9 4:26:59 351 1:53:00 297 1:19:24 336 3:12:24 352 1:14:35 279 B: Jodi Cahillane C: Jamie Cahillane R: Phil Baruch 347 Kate Mills 40 11 4:27:56 275 1:38:29 340 1:30:15 328 3:08:44 356 1:19:12 393 B: Catherine Mills C: Catherine Mills R: Catherine Mills 348 Magic 36 16 4:28:04 345 1:51:12 361 1:42:19 360 3:33:31 194 54:33 349 B: Derek Scammahorn C: Derek Scammahorn R: Kaitlyn Barry 349 Flying Cloud 39 11 4:28:24 264 1:37:30 355 1:35:52 342 3:13:22 353 1:15:02 440 B: Russell Nichols C: Russell Nichols R: Russell Nichols 350 Alta Cacas 06 6 4:29:07 347 1:51:54 347 1:32:28 355 3:24:22 311 1:04:45 121 B: Eric Proshansky C: Richard Greene / Dan Patel R: Dan Patel ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 14 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 351 Chowder Scalpels 24 15 4:30:02 371 2:12:23 345 1:31:26 363 3:43:49 78 46:13 300 B: Jennifer LaChance C: Tina Schwindt R: Christina Korney 352 SumigoMckinney 19 20 4:30:37 359 1:58:36 296 1:19:14 346 3:17:50 350 1:12:47 135 B: Alec McKinney C: Alec McKinney R: Riley McKinney 353 Conservation Works 17 6 4:32:23 314 1:45:02 360 1:37:48 352 3:22:50 337 1:09:33 201 B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 354 If Not Now- When?! 23 1 4:32:34 309 1:44:29 312 1:22:20 321 3:06:49 364 1:25:45 196 B: Lee Barba C: Lee Barba R: Lee Barba 355 Maybe Later 09 10 4:34:42 342 1:50:04 314 1:22:44 339 3:12:48 361 1:21:54 60 B: JEREMY WARREN C: JEREMY WARREN / Eric Drayman R: Eric Drayman 356 Isaiah4031 40 12 4:35:38 336 1:49:33 362 1:43:44 359 3:33:17 285 1:02:21 413 B: Eileen Sullivan C: Eileen Sullivan R: Eileen Sullivan 357 Don Don Don 22 9 4:36:05 335 1:49:16 359 1:37:35 358 3:26:51 335 1:09:14 185 B: Donald Eaton C: Donald Eaton R: Donald Eaton 358 Sanders 37 23 4:36:26 354 1:54:24 342 1:30:45 356 3:25:09 343 1:11:17 381 B: Nicholas Sanders C: Nicholas Sanders R: Nicholas Sanders 359 Separated at birth 09 11 4:39:41 366 2:05:26 352 1:34:58 362 3:40:24 254 59:17 96 B: Jonathan Baum C: Jonathan Baum R: Morgan Burns 360 Remembering Anita 35 3 4:40:37 249 1:35:37 346 1:31:50 322 3:07:27 370 1:33:10 354 B: Melinda Rothstein C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 361 The Bottom Draggers 30 12 4:41:30 374 2:31:42 155 1:05:03 361 3:36:45 312 1:04:45 236 B: Jude Stull C: Stephen Bosco R: Jennifer Carlson 362 Rusty Dagger 39 12 4:47:39 341 1:50:02 339 1:29:37 349 3:19:39 366 1:28:00 435 B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais R: Rick Dagenais 363 Mariana Sonnervig 40 13 5:00:16 329 1:48:22 371 2:10:10 371 3:58:32 276 1:01:44 423 B: Mariana Sonnervig C: Mariana Sonnervig R: Mariana Sonnervig 364 Luiza Sonnervig 40 14 5:00:18 328 1:48:21 370 2:10:10 370 3:58:31 277 1:01:47 422 B: Luiza Sonnervig C: Luiza Sonnervig R: Luiza Sonnervig 365 IRONHIPS DQ 22 10 5:03:50 286 1:39:26 --- :00 --- :00 373 5:03:50 138 B: Robert Nielson C: Robert Nielson R: Robert Nielson 366 G from J & The Pain Killers 22 11 5:03:55 337 1:49:38 369 2:02:14 366 3:51:52 346 1:12:03 202 B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 367 Team Steve 17 7 5:03:58 343 1:50:55 368 2:00:58 367 3:51:53 347 1:12:05 180 B: Steve Ozer C: Steve Ozer R: Steve Ozer 368 Farrell Video Productions 17 8 5:06:22 355 1:56:30 329 1:27:33 353 3:24:03 372 1:42:19 209 B: Bill Farrell C: Bill Farrell R: Bill Farrell 369 LastManRunning 22 12 5:15:26 367 2:05:31 364 1:48:07 369 3:53:38 360 1:21:48 218 B: adrian alcala C: adrian alcala R: adrian alcala 370 Tiger 40 15 5:15:28 357 1:57:36 365 1:49:25 364 3:47:01 368 1:28:27 399 B: Judith Webb C: Judith Webb R: Judith Webb 371 Ridgerunner 40 16 5:15:28 364 2:00:45 363 1:46:17 365 3:47:02 367 1:28:26 398 B: Carrie Duncan C: Carrie Duncan R: Carrie Duncan 372 No Time to Lose 15 2 5:34:37 372 2:19:28 348 1:32:57 368 3:52:25 371 1:42:12 212 B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise 373 Michael Fleischman 37 24 5:39:14 373 2:29:33 366 1:53:41 372 4:23:14 355 1:16:00 183 B: Michael Fleischman C: Michael Fleischman R: Michael Fleischman ********************************************* DQ ******************************************************************** --- Pineapple Heads *DQ 1 Loop water 41 4 4:03:52 376 2:34:22 1 38:28 341 3:12:50 147 51:02 225 B: Tatiana Arbulu C: Tricia Danahers R: Charlotte McAstocker --- CPA me * DQ 1 Loop Water 15 2 4:05:34 370 2:07:05 2 39:10 237 2:46:15 358 1:19:19 211 B: Christopher Alexander C: Christopher Alexander R: Christopher Alexander --- IRONHIPS 22 10 5:03:50 286 1:39:26 --- :00 --- :00 375 5:03:50 138 B: Robert Nielson C: Robert Nielson R: Robert Nielson --- Yeet Yeet 4 26 10 3:49:13 --- :00 372 2:58:27 296 2:58:27 144 50:46 351 B: Grant Fishman C: Doug Brecher R: Jay Zagami --- Run Like A Girl *DQ 1 Loop Water 44 3 4:06:50 360 1:59:15 66 56:05 274 2:55:20 344 1:11:30 208 B: Kathryn Faulkner C: Kathryn Faulkner R: Kathryn Faulkner *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************

   

Race Results ()     Race Results By Category ()     CANOE Race Results ()     KAYAK Race Results ()    

Paddleboard Race Results ()



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates