Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Race Results ()     Race Results By Category ()     CANOE Race Results ()     KAYAK Race Results ()    

Paddleboard Race Results ()

Josh Billings RunAground
2019 Josh Billings RunAground
Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees


2019 Josh Billings RunAground Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees ******************************************************************************************************************** COMPLETE KAYAK-CANOE-PADDLEBOARD PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS BY CATEGORY FOR AWARDS ******************************************************************************************************************** DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 01 ** All Berkshire - 4 Person Team 1 Minkler Ins I 01 2:31:36 3 B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco 2 Josh Itch 01 2:35:35 2 B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 3 Optimus Prime-s Daddy 01 2:44:19 86 B: Andy Clark C: Eddie Barrett / Tim Barrett R: Joe Barrett 4 Snakes In The Woodpile 01 2:48:18 10 B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: Brandon Daniels ** New Division: 02 ** Males 39 & Under (4 Person Tea 1 Allen Heights Veterinary 02 2:17:35 1 B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 2 The Boss-s Maine-ly Mass-ive Men 02 2:29:14 6 B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 3 Mean Machine 02 2:41:15 54 B: James Sawtelle C: Jason Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 4 Minkler Insurance II 02 2:43:11 4 B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams ** New Division: 03 ** Males 40 & Over (4 Person Team 1 Not Those Guys 03 2:32:03 40 B: Damon LeCompte C: John Berry / Matt King R: Mike Zani 2 Believe 03 2:51:42 73 B: Stephen Hudyncia C: Scott Jordan / John Maier R: Michael Hudyncia 3 Black Dog Barking 03 3:15:22 98 B: William Dunlop C: Gabriel Kaufman R: Patrick Russell 4 Bone Tats & Beer Nerves 03 3:22:17 141 B: Rob Trak C: Sean Raymer / Steve Mack R: Ben Simmons Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 04 ** All Female (4 Person Team) 1 Bike- Buoys & Bolt 04 3:30:41 32 B: Mary Howell C: Denae Dostal / Amy Thornton R: Stephanie Mollison 2 Rowe Nextgen 04 3:37:05 53 B: Jennifer Rowe C: Emily Rowe / Victoria Rowe R: Allie Rowe 3 Hop- Skip- and JUmp 04 3:42:53 274 B: Julie Marcoulier C: Julie Marcoulier / Kristi Kearney R: Courtney Johnston 4 Fly Girls 04 4:17:54 87 B: Jenna Giardina C: Holly Soules / Cassie Lipa R: Mary Daire ** New Division: 05 ** Masters 50 & Over (4 Person Te 1 Turkish Delight 05 2:54:14 94 B: Glen Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lukaszevicz R: Larry Gentile 2 Dr Al & The Pacemakers 05 2:57:11 91 B: Al Bravo C: Scott Dias / Lawrence Bravo R: Jack Moore 3 Clark-s Gamble 05 3:15:25 27 B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Wayne Piers 4 Still Going 05 3:44:59 104 B: Steve Bornstein C: Jack Lareau / Gerry DeSimas R: Michael Rosenbaum ** New Division: 06 ** Grand Masters (60 & Over) [4 P 1 Wharf Rats 06 3:00:38 123 B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / James Allott R: James Allott 2 Arnie-s Army 06 3:01:34 26 B: David Martin C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey 3 Team 78 06 3:12:20 78 B: Michael Bartini C: Bill Terbush / Ronald McMahon R: John O-Loughlin 4 Endorphin Junkies 06 3:14:53 29 B: Tom Kelly C: Gerry Gauthier / Lou Desi R: Bob Mangini Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 07 ** Mixed 39 & Under (3-4 Person T 1 Rehab starts Monday 07 2:58:53 50 B: Matthew Silk C: william farry / kayla farry R: Thomas Phair 2 Good to be back 07 3:06:54 109 B: Martin Dempsey C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Morgan Windram-Geddes 3 The Moonlight Marauders 07 3:23:25 77 B: Anthony Moore C: Beverly Ameen / Anthony Moore R: Hadley Ameen 4 One Trick Pony 07 3:26:27 57 B: Nathan Payne C: Matthew Payne / Allison Read R: Ariana Breckner ** New Division: 08 ** Mixed 40 & Over (3-4 Person Te 1 PJM MANAGEMENT SERVICES 08 2:47:05 56 B: Bruce Townend C: Dianne Mele / Patrick Mele R: Mark DiNicola 2 Change of Plans 08 2:59:48 28 B: Sam Herrick C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Amuso R: David Olds 3 Lenox Fit 08 3:14:06 143 B: Tom McCormack C: Brett Larmon / Leah Larmon R: Tricia McCormack 4 Foireann Kevin Ar 08 3:18:26 43 B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger ** New Division: 09 ** 2 Person Male 1 Team Lincoln 09 3:04:03 132 B: Daniel Rabinkin C: Daniel Rabinkin R: Edward Rutledge 2 The Burkeshire with a Trout 09 3:08:15 125 B: Bruce Armentrout C: Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 3 Evil Dead 09 3:11:21 69 B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: Jeremy Creelan 4 Chip & Steve 09 3:14:44 63 B: Steve Rickson C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 11 ** 2 Person Mixed 1 Hope We Don-t Tip 11 3:02:10 115 B: Seth Bozarth C: Joanna Wang / Seth Bozarth R: Joanna Wang 2 Perfect Honeymoon 11 3:34:31 85 B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko 3 Mama & Papa Loaf 11 3:47:30 129 B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Tiffany Rumbutis ** New Division: 12 ** Recreational (4 Person Team - 1 The Zuber Boys 12 3:02:42 92 B: Robert Zuber C: Robert Zuber / Danny Zuber R: Jimmy Zuber 2 Gnu 2 The Seen 12 3:06:49 105 B: Jeffrey Ransden C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Madison Ostrowski R: Eric Smith 3 Strength for Serridge 12 3:12:45 93 B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 4 Ethyl Mer-men 12 3:13:03 68 B: Myles Greenough C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John Q Murphy ** New Division: 13 ** Ironman 1 Art Sanders 13 2:44:54 210 B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders R: Art Sanders 2 Team Zoltan 13 2:57:55 213 B: Thomas Lewis C: Thomas Lewis R: Thomas Lewis 3 David Lee 13 3:26:36 142 B: David Lee C: --- R: --- 4 Bryan Grygus 13 3:42:22 220 B: Bryan Grygus C: --- R: --- ** New Division: 14 ** Ironperson (40 & Over) 1 The Batchelor 14 3:11:08 184 B: Sam Batchelor C: Sam Batchelor R: Sam Batchelor 2 This is what space smells like. 14 3:28:55 406 B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 15 ** Ironperson (50 & Over) 1 Jack Morse 15 3:07:47 144 B: Jack Morse C: --- R: --- 2 No Time to Lose 15 5:34:37 212 B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise ** New Division: 16 ** Ironwoman 1 Stone Cow 16 3:36:39 198 B: Emma Ellsworth C: Emma Ellsworth R: Emma Ellsworth 2 Strattman 16 3:44:29 187 B: Lynn Strattman C: Lynn Strattman R: Lynn Strattman ** New Division: 17 ** Veterans (70 & Over 4 Person T 1 Eric-s White Angels 17 3:26:20 48 B: Fred Thompson C: Bruce Duquette / Tom Ostrowski R: Jeff Parkman 2 JUST JOSHIN' 17 3:37:35 35 B: Dennis Pollock C: Toddy Munson / Doug Muson R: Bernie Mack 3 The Elder Statesmen 17 4:06:07 46 B: Fran Mach C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 4 Nick Lyesiuk 17 4:13:30 429 B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk R: Nick Lyesiuk ** New Division: 18 ** 20 and under 1 Shantalones 18 3:14:09 76 B: Sam Schroeder C: Tyler Wade R: Jackson Smith 2 Nuun Crew 18 3:36:14 89 B: Jake Freeman C: Jason Sherry R: Simon Yellen 3 Micah Deary 18 3:42:38 453 B: --- C: --- R: --- Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 19 ** Family (4 Person Team) 1 Robbins Shred Fest 19 2:45:16 59 B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 2 TEAM GOGO 19 2:58:46 44 B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 3 Drew-s Crew 19 3:13:39 110 B: Bill Wooldridge C: Robert Gertz R: Jennalee Wooldridge 4 Rose-s Boys 19 3:26:24 33 B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: DANIEL J BEDELL ** New Division: 20 ** Corporate 1 Team Pfizer 20 2:45:53 15 B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 2 Pace The Last Pickle 20 2:52:08 30 B: Ben Piecuch C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Greg Rossolimo 3 Rotary Club of Pittsfield 20 3:13:17 99 B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: David Hall 4 Expedited Delivery 20 3:36:41 21 B: Fred Willett C: Adam Smisloff R: Jorge Rodriguez ** New Division: 21 ** 3 Female & 1 Male 1 Maxine 21 2:39:55 101 B: William Caligari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Galin 2 One Non-Blond 21 2:49:17 79 B: Jessica Bosworth C: Jeff Defeo / Karen Febey R: Lauren Farry 3 Breaking 60 21 3:20:56 51 B: Mike Trainor C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 4 Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports 21 3:30:30 49 B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 22 ** Ironman (60 & Over) 1 Ned Kennedy 22 2:53:04 194 B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 2 Rustman 22 3:09:13 200 B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 3 Threescore 22 3:16:16 204 B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 4 Lakeman 60 22 3:30:50 193 B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum ** New Division: 23 ** Ironwoman (60 & Over) 1 If Not Now- When?! 23 4:32:34 196 B: Lee Barba C: Lee Barba R: Lee Barba ** New Division: 24 ** All Berkshire - (3-4 Person Te 1 IPAs All Around 24 2:35:08 309 B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Nick Curelop 2 Movin- Groovin 24 2:50:20 297 B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 3 Two Kupes and a Monti 24 2:54:43 293 B: James Kupernik C: Joe Monti R: Chris Kupernik 4 Borrowed Pig 24 2:54:59 294 B: Sam Smith C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger ** New Division: 25 ** Double Kayak Over 16 foot in L 1 SPIN SPLASH SPRINT 25 2:34:15 251 B: Anthony Guarino C: Steve Fagin / Tom Fagin R: Anthony Guarino 2 Keystones 25 2:46:25 292 B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Michael Lafreniere 3 Vermont Sports Connection 25 2:51:23 221 B: Brook Anderson C: Clyde Yarnell / Mike Malley R: Megan Anello 4 Team Chef-s Shop 25 3:03:10 317 B: Rob Navarino C: Pam Browning-Balla / Bob Balla R: Richard Peck Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 26 ** Males 39 & Under (3-4 Person T 1 Good n- you? 26 2:43:13 334 B: Joshua Hopmans C: Joey Szczepaniak R: Dan Hopmans 2 Irish Racing Assoc of Western Mass 26 2:49:36 106 B: Timothy Mahoney C: Michael Downey R: Joeph Hegarty 3 Brobasco & Company 26 2:50:04 342 B: Harold Armstrong C: David Wiltey R: Matthew Rabasco 4 Sauve qui peut. 26 2:53:41 306 B: Justin O-Neill C: Robert Michalec R: Matthew Whalen ** New Division: 27 ** Males 40 & Over (3-4 Person Te 1 The Brother in Laws 27 2:52:13 246 B: Brian Sunskis C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 2 Tres Amigos 27 3:02:49 267 B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 3 2 Crazies and a Loon 27 3:05:55 266 B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Garrett Deane 4 THE BUMBLEBEES RETURN 27 3:18:08 223 B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici ** New Division: 28 ** All Female (3-4 Person Team) 1 Vermont Vixens 28 2:59:53 296 B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 2 All About the T-Shirts 28 3:06:49 224 B: Kathy Kimpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kim Gero 3 OURDITAROD 28 3:38:16 270 B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 4 Whirling- Wet & Wild 28 3:48:04 284 B: April O-Brien C: Marielle Bonani R: Marissa Villacis Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 29 ** Mixed 39 & Under (3-4 Person T 1 Just Postal 29 2:37:16 287 B: Carson Poe C: Ed Dvorchak R: Anna Klimmek 2 Berkshire Real Estate 29 2:43:26 285 B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray Sr R: Stephanie Kate Ray 3 Matty B's Plumbing crew 29 2:43:31 303 B: Matt Banach C: Kris Raifstanger R: Samantha Bernard 4 The Wild Things 29 2:47:24 271 B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Adam Beyer R: Chalis Bird ** New Division: 30 ** Mixed 40 & Over (3-4 Person Te 1 Berkshire West AC 30 2:56:37 330 B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Luke Breslin 2 Draftin- Dragunz 30 3:05:44 237 B: Michael Andelman C: Tiffany Roberts R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 3 Ageless Turtles 30 3:09:22 235 B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 4 Trunk Monkeys 30 3:18:37 248 B: Dan Flynn C: Roberta Townsend / Phillip Townsend R: Bill Eagan ** New Division: 31 ** Masters 50 & Over (3-4 Person 1 Random Greatness 31 2:48:45 261 B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 2 The good- the bad- & the ugly 31 3:03:05 277 B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 3 JC2 31 3:37:47 283 B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 4 Winter is Coming 31 3:39:06 333 B: Aaron Clayton C: Howard Brick R: David Vogel Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 32 ** Grand Masters (60 & Over) 1 A BEAU WITH TWO LIPS 32 2:53:35 245 B: Scott Lebeau C: Pete Lipka R: Dave Lipinski 2 Where's Bonnie? 32 3:00:51 286 B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Mike Lahey R: Tim Morey 3 Zero to Sixty 32 3:00:55 326 B: John Sarkisian C: Tom Jones R: Sally Hildobrandt 4 It-s All in 3 D 32 3:02:57 272 B: Tim Pitkin C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson ** New Division: 33 ** Recreational (3-4 Person Team 1 Flash- Splash- & Dash 33 3:11:56 240 B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 2 PrattAttack 33 3:17:43 239 B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Tatum Pratt 3 Running With Scissors 33 3:18:44 278 B: Chris Figura C: Keith Demarest Jr. R: Katie Skiba 4 Triple Greg 33 3:20:22 241 B: Greg Plumb C: Greg Jones R: Greg Slavin ** New Division: 34 ** 2 Person Male 1 Ben and Jerry 34 3:05:58 321 B: Tyler Pressley C: --- R: Bear Sitzer 2 Yeet Yeet 2 34 3:21:07 346 B: Brian Hudson C: Justin Looper R: Brian Hudson 3 Almost Awesome 34 3:28:40 302 B: Diego Gutierrez C: Tim Lee R: Tim Lee 4 Slepian Ski Club 34 3:30:53 335 B: Alex Margolies C: Alex Margolies R: Mike Sandonato Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 35 ** 2 Person Female 1 Hold My Beer 35 3:23:03 347 B: Miranda Gajda C: Miranda Gajda R: Erica Morin 2 Being our Best 35 3:47:53 243 B: Katherine Myers C: Anne Goodwin R: Katherine Myers 3 Remembering Anita 35 4:40:37 354 B: Melinda Rothstein C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren ** New Division: 36 ** 2 Person Mixed 1 Just Dooley It 36 2:37:57 327 B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 2 Hope we finish in One Piece Horns 36 3:09:12 356 B: Bob Horn C: Jenn Horn R: Bob Horn 3 Trying to stay upright 36 3:13:14 264 B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 4 Skipping a Beat 36 3:13:29 257 B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke ** New Division: 37 ** Ironman 1 Kent Lemme 37 2:38:33 400 B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 2 Trent Koopman 37 2:45:58 439 B: Trent Koopman C: Trent Koopman R: Trent Koopman 3 WheelBenders 37 2:52:59 445 B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 4 Moonquest 37 2:53:01 386 B: Lucas Kaplan C: Lucas Kaplan R: Lucas Kaplan ** New Division: 38 ** Ironperson 40 & Over 1 Dream Weaver 38 2:45:19 433 B: Chris Weaver C: Chris Weaver R: Chris Weaver 2 MRA MULTISPORT-STELLAR-STRADALLI 38 2:50:50 446 B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 3 Stellar Kayaks 38 3:01:47 411 B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 4 Creature of Habit 38 3:06:55 443 B: Bernie Landa C: Bernie Landa R: Bernie Landa Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 39 ** Ironperson 50 & Over 1 FeMan 39 3:18:56 421 B: Fred Erickson C: Fred Erickson R: Fred Erickson 2 Tri-N Again 39 3:19:35 417 B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 3 Rich Victor 39 3:25:10 425 B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 4 #needabetterboat 39 3:28:36 449 B: Silas M. Warner C: Silas M. Warner R: Silas M. Warner ** New Division: 40 ** Ironwoman 1 Martha 40 3:24:11 384 B: Martha Berrouard C: Martha Berrouard / R: Martha Berrouard 2 Ironmom 40 3:24:30 409 B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 3 Scaling new heights 40 3:24:36 389 B: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto C: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto R: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto 4 No swim? I-m in! 40 3:27:27 412 B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri ** New Division: 41 ** Team Paddleboard 1 you doin the josh? 41 2:41:50 97 B: jonathan molk C: tim hudyncia R: joel pekosz 2 Team Beefcake 41 3:01:16 136 B: Jay Elling C: --- R: --- 3 Movn On 41 3:22:07 122 B: Frank Conente C: Vinny V R: Tonio Palmer 4 Hardly Athletic 41 4:17:30 23 B: Edwina Newbury C: Holly Bailey / R: Heather Beaudreau Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings RunAground Results Posted to www.plattsys.com DIVISI FINAL PLC Name DIV TIME BIB ==== ================================= ==== ======= ===== ** New Division: 42 ** Mixed Team Paddleboard 1 Mixology 42 2:59:26 71 B: Xavier Letteron C: Andreas Schmid R: Hillery Maxymillian 2 Moulton Family Racing 42 3:01:53 72 B: Jim Moulton C: Mike Moulton R: Sara Moulton 3 Berkshire Multisport1 42 3:06:21 70 B: Daniel Whitehead C: Craig Hills R: Laura Stephen 4 Wheel of Cheese 42 3:13:23 137 B: Nicholas Marshall C: John Keenan R: Erin Sullivan ** New Division: 43 ** Ironman Paddleboard 1 Relentless Forward Progress 43 3:02:52 216 B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 2 The Thirsty Drafter 43 3:23:05 217 B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 3 Mostly Forward Progress 43 3:44:38 215 B: Sean O-Connor C: --- R: --- 4 the artful plodder 43 3:56:01 199 B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer ** New Division: 44 ** Ironwoman Paddleboard 1 Thrill Seeker 44 3:32:09 207 B: Becky Cushing C: Becky Cushing R: Becky Cushing 2 mASS in Motion 44 3:44:39 195 B: Amanda Chilson C: Amanda Chilson R: Amanda Chilson 3 JBergz 44 4:18:41 214 B: Jessica Berger C: Jessica Berger R: Jessica Berger *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************

   

Race Results ()     Race Results By Category ()     CANOE Race Results ()     KAYAK Race Results ()    

Paddleboard Race Results ()



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates