Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2019 Josh Billings RunAground
Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- PADDL --| |PADDL CUMM ||-- RUN --|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB

2019 Josh Billings RunAground Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees ******************************************************************************************************************** PADDLEBOARD PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ******************************************************************************************************************** OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- PADDL --| |PADDL CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 1 you doin the josh? 41 1 2:41:50 3 1:07:38 2 55:23 1 2:03:01 1 38:49 97 B: jonathan molk C: tim hudyncia R: joel pekosz 2 Mixology 42 1 2:59:26 5 1:15:15 5 1:01:15 4 2:16:30 2 42:56 71 B: Xavier Letteron C: Andreas Schmid R: Hillery Maxymillian 3 Team Beefcake 41 2 3:01:16 2 1:06:36 6 1:07:21 3 2:13:57 6 47:19 136 B: Jay Elling C: ---- R: --- 4 Moulton Family Racing 42 2 3:01:53 7 1:15:27 1 55:02 2 2:10:29 11 51:24 72 B: Jim Moulton C: Mike Moulton R: Sara Moulton 5 Relentless Forward Progress 43 1 3:02:52 6 1:15:16 7 1:04:00 8 2:19:16 3 43:36 216 B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 6 Berkshire Multisport1 42 3 3:06:21 11 1:20:26 3 58:19 7 2:18:45 7 47:36 70 B: Daniel Whitehead C: Craig Hills R: Laura Stephen 7 Wheel of Cheese 42 4 3:13:23 1 1:06:34 10 1:09:58 5 2:16:32 16 56:51 137 B: Nicholas Marshall C: John Keenan R: Erin Sullivan 8 Closer Than You Think 42 5 3:14:34 8 1:17:37 6 1:02:33 9 2:20:10 14 54:24 81 B: Peter Gilbert C: Jenifer Kreamer R: Tami Jean 9 BAN THE ALGAE! 42 6 3:17:34 10 1:19:27 11 1:12:01 11 2:31:28 4 46:06 5 B: Ethan Cohone-Mann C: Patty Spector R: Fransisco Och 10 One too many siestas 42 7 3:18:11 9 1:17:53 4 1:00:23 6 2:18:16 17 59:55 131 B: Geoffrey House C: Craig Walton R: Erin House 11 Movn On 41 3 3:22:07 12 1:20:32 9 1:07:47 10 2:28:19 13 53:48 122 B: Frank Conente C: Vinny V R: Tonio Palmer 12 The Thirsty Drafter 43 2 3:23:05 13 1:20:34 12 1:12:04 12 2:32:38 9 50:27 217 B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 13 Thrill Seeker 44 1 3:32:09 16 1:24:08 13 1:17:18 13 2:41:26 10 50:43 207 B: Becky Cushing C: Becky Cushing R: Becky Cushing 14 Mostly Forward Progress 43 3 3:44:38 15 1:24:07 19 1:33:46 18 2:57:53 5 46:45 215 B: Sean O-Connor C: ---- R: --- 15 mASS in Motion 44 2 3:44:39 18 1:28:44 16 1:27:05 17 2:55:49 8 48:50 195 B: Amanda Chilson C: Amanda Chilson R: Amanda Chilson 16 Be Hippy 42 8 3:51:30 4 1:12:32 17 1:29:20 14 2:41:52 19 1:09:38 61 B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Bob Posey R: Kaylin Kern 17 the artful plodder 43 4 3:56:01 19 1:32:01 14 1:17:18 15 2:49:19 18 1:06:42 199 B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 18 Daniel Emerson 43 5 4:06:20 21 1:37:16 20 1:34:14 21 3:11:30 15 54:50 146 B: Daniel Emerson C: ---- R: --- 19 Hardly Athletic 41 4 4:17:30 22 1:38:59 15 1:24:51 19 3:03:50 21 1:13:40 23 B: Edwina Newbury C: Holly Bailey / R: Heather Beaudreau 20 JBergz 44 4 4:18:41 17 1:28:20 21 1:57:16 22 3:25:36 12 53:05 214 B: Jessica Berger C: ---- R: --- 21 Team Toy 43 6 4:20:26 20 1:33:35 18 1:31:21 20 3:04:56 22 1:15:30 206 B: Steven Toy C: Steven Toy R: Steven Toy DQ -- Run Like A Girl 1 Loop Water DQ 44 3 4:06:50 23 1:59:15 3 56:05 16 2:55:20 20 1:11:30 208 B: Kathryn Faulkner C: Kathryn Faulkner R: Kathryn Faulkner DNF -- Team paddlebee Number 134 Bike TIme: 1:21:49 *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************

   

Race Results ()     Race Results By Category ()     CANOE Race Results ()     KAYAK Race Results ()    

Paddleboard Race Results ()



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates